JBL BAR 1300MK2

• Soundbar
• Channels: 11.1.4
• Type of Subwoofer: Active
• Sound: Dolby Atmos, DTS:X
• Connections: HDMI input, HDMI output, HDMI-eARC, S/PDIF optical, USB, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
• Speakers: 1x Centre Speaker, 1x Subwoofer
• Wireless: Yes
• Wireless: Subwoofer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL BAR 1300MK2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Bar 1300 MK2 11.1.4-channel Dolby Atmos Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer
JBL Bar 1300 MK2 11.1.4-channel Dolby Atmos Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Center
Nominal Power Handling:Centre 950 W, Subwoofer 1,200 W
Center Frequency Range:33 Hz - 20 kHz
Center Speaker Dimensions:W103 Centimetre x D13.6 Centimetre x H5.8 Centimetre
Other
Sound:Dolby Atmos, DTS:X
Remote Control:Yes
Connections:HDMI input, HDMI output, HDMI-eARC, S/PDIF optical, USB, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Removable side speakers
Nominal speaker power: 320 W
Wall mountable
Subwoofers
Type of Subwoofer:Active
Subwoofer Low-Frequency Chassis:2 x 8"
Subwoofer Dimensions:W112.4 Centimetre x D45.2 Centimetre x H38.1 Centimetre
System
Channels:11.1.4
Speakers:1x Centre Speaker, 1x Subwoofer
Wireless:Yes
Wireless:Subwoofer
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Nominal Power Handling:2,470 W
Dimensions:W140.4 Centimetre x D13.6 Centimetre x H5.8 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
JBL BAR 1300MK2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL MA710
£579.00
JBL MA710Compare 10 Prices
JBL BAR 1000 MK2
£749.00
JBL BAR 1000 MK2Compare 5 Prices
JBL BAR 800MK2
£619.00
JBL BAR 800MK2Compare 3 Prices
JBL Bar 500MK2
£390.99
JBL Bar 500MK2Compare 3 Prices
JBL Bar 2.1 Deep Bass MK2
£246.08
JBL Bar 2.1 Deep Bass MK2Compare 2 Prices
JBL Bar 300MK2
£249.00
JBL Bar 300MK2Compare 3 Prices
JBL Bar 1300
£1,040.00
JBL Bar 1300Compare 3 Prices
JBL Cinema SB595
£332.63
JBL Cinema SB595Compare 1 Prices
JBL Bar 5.1 Surround
£399.95
JBL Bar 5.1 SurroundCompare 2 Prices
JBL BAR 3.1
£334.63
JBL BAR 3.1Compare 1 Prices
JBL BAR 1300MK2
peter_tyson
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel