Hisense HS214

Manufacturer: Hisense
Hisense HS214
from £69.00to £140.9915 offersManufacturer: Hisense
• Soundbar
• Channels: 2.1
• Sound: Dolby Digital
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, AUX input, S/PDIF coaxial, S/PDIF optical, USB
• Wireless: Optional
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Dimensions: W65 Centimetre x D9.5 Centimetre x H5.8 Centimetre
• Remote Control: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense HS214
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hisense HS214 Soundbar All-in-one, Wireless Bluetooth, Powerful Bass Built-in, Compact Design, AUX, HDMI, USB, TV, PC Speaker
Enjoy Better Tv Sound: Easy to place and connect to your television, the Hisense H214 is an All-In-One soundbar that improves your TV sound experience and is perfect for TV’s 32” or larger. Instead of just hearing the scene, you’re transported into it Built-in Subwoofer: A built-in subwoofer delivers excellent bass for a full-bodied audio experience. You’ll feel the “boom” while the two front-facing speakers project bright, clear high- and mid-range frequencies Roku TV Ready: As Roku TV Ready device, the Hisense HS214 All-in-one Soundbar is fully compatible with any Roku Tv through the HDMI (ARC) connection. You can even use the Roku Tv remote to control both the Tv and soundbar for easier setup and better navigation experience Easy Connectivity: With HDMI (ARC), the Hisense HS214 can connect to your TV through a single HDMI cable (included), connect wirelessly via Bluetooth to smart device, and control both with one remote. You’ll be enjoying better TV sound in minutes Simple, Compact Design: The compact and elegant all-in-one design with built-in subwoofer will easily fit your living room, bedroom, or family room space. You won’t need to find a space for a big sub and still get big sound
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense HS214 Soundbar All-in-one, Wireless Bluetooth, Powerful Bass Built-in, Compact Design, AUX, HDMI, USB, TV, PC Speaker HIS-HS214
Enjoy Better Tv Sound: Easy to place and connect to your television, the Hisense H214 is an All-In-One soundbar that improves your TV sound experience and is perfect for TV’s 32” or larger. Instead of just hearing the scene, you’re transported into it Built-in Subwoofer: A built-in subwoofer delivers excellent bass for a full-bodied audio experience. You’ll feel the “boom” while the two front-facing speakers project bright, clear high- and mid-range frequencies Roku TV Ready: As Roku TV Ready device, the Hisense HS214 All-in-one Soundbar is fully compatible with any Roku Tv through the HDMI (ARC) connection. You can even use the Roku Tv remote to control both the Tv and soundbar for easier setup and better navigation experience Easy Connectivity: With HDMI (ARC), the Hisense HS214 can connect to your TV through a single HDMI cable (included), connect wirelessly via Bluetooth to smart device, and control both with one remote. You’ll be enjoying better TV sound in minutes Simple, Compact Design: The compact and elegant all-in-one design with built-in subwoofer will easily fit your living room, bedroom, or family room space. You won’t need to find a space for a big sub and still get big sound
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense HS214 2.1ch Sound Bar with eARC
. The Hisense HS214 2.1 Channel Soundbar creates incredible sound in a compact and sleek form factor. Low-end frequencies are not lost with a powerful built-in sub-woofer that drives robust sound without taking up more precious space in the room. The HS214 is Roku TV Ready certified and verified to work seamlessly with your Roku TV. That means you'll enjoy smooth setup easy access to sound settings and compatibility with any Roku remote. A simple audio alternative that delivers a huge entertainment experience. Key Product Info . Being together makes each betterEasy connectivityRoku TV ReadyWireless music streamingMultiple audio enhancements . Being together makes each betterAs a best companion the Hisense Soundbar is paired perfectly with its ULED TVs. Upgrade your Visual and Audio Enjoyment from Hisense ULED TVs and Soundbars you can go beyond what you see. Easy connectivityWith HDMI OUT (ARC) the Hisense HS214 Soundbar can connect to your TVs through one single HDMI cable and also connect wirelessly via Bluetooth you can control both with one remote. You'll be easily enjoying better TV sound in seconds. Roku TV ReadyThe HS218 is Roku TV Ready certified and verified to work seamlessly with your Roku TV. That means you'll enjoy smooth setup easy access to sound settings and compatibility with any Roku remote. Wireless music streamingThe Hisense Soundbar includes Bluetooth technology for easy wireless connections to the smart devices. Enjoy music from your smartphone tablet or laptop..
prodImage
£69.00
£78.99
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Hisense HS214
Hisense HS214 Bluetooth Soundbar with Built-in Subwoofer - Slate
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
HISENSE HS214 2.1 All-in-one Sound Bar, Black 10244299
Give your TV's speakers a facelift with this Hisense HS214 soundbar. With 108 W of audio power, you can enjoy your favourite TV shows and movies with crystal clear, room-filling sound. The built-in subwoofer brings movies to life with heaps of bone-rattling bass, so you won't just hear those ominous footsteps, you'll feel them. And thanks to Dolby Digital Audio and a 3 mode equaliser, you'll hear every little detail with the perfect settings, no matter what you're listening to.Good to know- Connect it to your TV via Bluetooth and keep your living space neat and tidy and cable free- Link your phone, tablet or laptop and stream your favourite music right to the soundbar- It's compact design gives you an all-in-one home entertainment system without all the clutter- With HDMI ARC, Optical, Coaxial, USB and AUX connections, you can hook up all your devices- It's compatible with Roku TV, so you can control everything with just one remote - hallelujah!
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense HS214 Bluetooth 2.1 Channel Soundbar with Built-in Subwoofer
Hisense HS214 Bluetooth 2.1 Channel Soundbar with Built-in Subwoofer, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense HS214
HS214 Bluetooth 2.1 Channel Soundbar with Built-in Subwoofer
1 days
prodImage
£69.00
£74.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Hisense HS214 2.1 All-in-one Sound Bar
Experience cinematic audio in an instant with the Hisense HS214 2.1 All-in-One Sound Bar. This compact solution is designed to dramatically upgrade your TV's built-in speakers, delivering a powerful and immersive audio experience without the clutter of multiple components. Its integrated 2.1-channel system features two full-range front speakers and a built-in subwoofer, pumping out a total of 108W for rich, balanced sound with crisp highs and deep, punchy bass.Engineered with Dolby Digital processing, the HS214 creates a truly cinematic soundscape that's perfect for movies, TV shows, music, and gaming. Enjoy the flexibility of multiple connection options including HDMI ARC, optical, coaxial, AUX, and USB, or stream your favorite content wirelessly via Bluetooth 4.2. Tailor the audio to your needs with three preset sound modes: enhance dialogue clarity with News mode, feel every beat in Music mode, and get fully immersed with Movie mode.Its sleek, space-saving design (approx. 650mm wide) fits neatly under most 32" or larger TVs and can be wall-mounted for a clean aesthetic. With virtual surround sound, a built-in amplifier, and simple setup, the Hisense HS214 is the ideal all-in-one audio upgrade for small to medium-sized rooms.
2 days
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
HISENSE HS214 All-in-One Soundbar with Bluetooth, Built-in Bass, Compact Design, HDMI/USB/AUX - TV & PC Speaker
HISENSE HS214 Soundbar All-in-one A compact all-in-one audio solution that upgrades your TV, PC, or music setup with clear dialogue, vivid mids,
prodImage
£82.39
Shipping: Free
Hisense HS214 Soundbar All-in-one, Wireless Bluetooth, Powerful Bass Built-in, Compact Design, AUX, HDMI, USB, TV, PC Speaker
Enjoy Better Tv Sound: Easy to place and connect to your television, the Hisense H214 is an All-In-One soundbar that improves your TV sound...
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Hisense HS214 Grey 2.1 channels 108 W
Easy to place and connect to your television. the Hisense HS214 is a soundbar that improves your TV sound experience and is perfect for TVs 32 inches or larger. Instead of just hearing the scene. you’re transported into it. The HS214 includes Bluetooth technology for easy wireless connections to your smart device while a built-in subwoofer delivers excellent bass for a full-bodied audio experience.With HDMI (ARC). the Hisense HS214 can connect to your TV through a single HDMI cable (included). connect wirelessly via Bluetooth. and control both with one remote. You'll be enjoying better TV sound in minutes.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£94.60
Shipping: Free
Hisense HS214 2.1ch Sound Bar with eARC
prodImage
£99.97
£164.94
Shipping: £64.97
with shipping: £64.97
Hisense HS214 2.1 Soundbar - Slate 82620
Hisense HS214 Soundbar in Slate
Next Day
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense HS214 Soundbar All-in-one, Wireless Bluetooth, Powerful Bass Built-in...
Hisense HS214 Soundbar All-in-one, Wireless Bluetooth, Powerful Bass Built-in..., Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£137.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hisense, HS214, Soundbar, All-in-one, Wireless, Bluetooth, Powerful, Bass, Built-in, Compact, Design, AUX
The Hisense HS214 Soundbar All-in-one, Wireless Bluetooth, Powerful Bass Built-in, Compact Design, AUX, HDMI, USB, TV, PC Speaker is thoughtfully...
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Sound:Dolby Digital
Remote Control:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, AUX input, S/PDIF coaxial, S/PDIF optical, USB
System
Channels:2.1
Wireless:Optional
Bluetooth:Yes
Dimensions:W65 Centimetre x D9.5 Centimetre x H5.8 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense HS214
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hisense

Hisense HS2100 2.1 Soundbar
£81.00
Hisense HS2100 2.1 SoundbarCompare 10 Prices
Hisense HS3100
£95.00
Hisense HS3100Compare 6 Prices
Hisense AX5125H
£199.00
Hisense AX5125HCompare 8 Prices
Hisense HT Saturn
£857.71
Hisense HT SaturnCompare 15 Prices
Hisense AX5140Q
£377.14
Hisense AX5140QCompare 15 Prices
Hisense AX5100Q
£179.00
Hisense AX5100QCompare 7 Prices
Hisense AX3120Q
£240.00
Hisense AX3120QCompare 10 Prices
Hisense HS218
£119.90
Hisense HS218Compare 3 Prices
Hisense AX3120G
£174.99
Hisense AX3120GCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic SC-HTB200
£66.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharp HT-SB145
£64.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips TAB4000/10
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Soundbar 2.0 TAB5109/10
£78.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sharp HT-SBW182
£84.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sharp HT-SBW110
£79.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
TCL S45HE
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharp HT-SB121
£59.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Panasonic SC-HTB100
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung HW-B400F
£84.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hisense HS214
Hughes Electrical
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Hughes Electrical
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel