Hisense AX3120G

Manufacturer: Hisense
Hisense AX3120G
from £174.99to £349.006 offersManufacturer: Hisense
• Power: 360 W, 3.1.2-channel
• Full-range speakers: 50 20000 Hz
• Active wireless subwoofer for clear bass
• Dolby Atmos, DTS:X, DTS-HD, Dolby Digital
• Connections: AUX, digital coaxial, optical, HDMI
• Bluetooth 5.3, HDMI ARC, USB port
• Dimensions Soundbar: 6 × 92 × 9 cm, Subwoofer: 29.4 × 21.4 × 30.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense AX3120G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hisense Bluetooth Soundbar Wireless Subwoofer AX3120G 3.1.2 Ch 360W Black
Hisense Bluetooth Soundbar Wireless Subwoofer AX3120G 3.1.2 Ch 360W Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Hisense AX3120G 3.1.2 CH Soundbar - 360W Dolby Atmos with Wireless Subwoofer and Elevations - Black
3.1.2 Surround Sound - 7 speakers built into the soundbar. Left and right front channel, center channel, left and right overhead Dolby Atmos and DTS:X - Whether you’re gaming, watching your favorite movie or show, or listening to that new track on repeat, Dolby Atmos enhances the entertainment you love across all of your devices. It goes beyond ordinary listening by transporting you with the breakthrough spatial sound experience that draws you in deeper, so you hear and feel more. Wireless Subwoofer - A wireless subwoofer delivers the robust low-end frequencies that punctuate your favorite movies, music, and games, without any messy wires. You’ll feel the “boom” while the two front- facing speakers project bright, clear high- and mid-range frequencies. Wireless Music Streaming - Wireless Bluetooth technology easily connects to smart devices so the listener can enjoy their favorite playlists from their phone or other wireless devices.
prodImage
£191.39
Shipping: Free
Hisense AX3120G Bluetooth 3.1.2 Soundbar,with Yes Subwoofer - Black
prodImage
£221.15
Shipping: Free
Hisense AX3120G 3.1.2 Channel 360W Dobly Atmos Soundbar with Ch
Hisense AX3120G 3.1.2 Channel 360W Dobly Atmos Soundbar with Ch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£265.39
Shipping: Free
Hisense AX3120G 3.1.2 Channel 360W Dobly Atmos Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer and Up Firing Speakers
About this item 3.1.2 Surround Sound - 7 speakers built into the soundbar. Left and right front channel, center channel, left and right overhead ...
prodImage
£279.28
Shipping: Free
Hisense AX3120G
AX3120G 3.1.2 Channel Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer
1 days
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power: 360 W, 3.1.2-channel
Full-range speakers: 50 20000 Hz
Active wireless subwoofer for clear bass
Dolby Atmos, DTS:X, DTS-HD, Dolby Digital
Connections: AUX, digital coaxial, optical, HDMI
Bluetooth 5.3, HDMI ARC, USB port
Dimensions Soundbar: 6 × 92 × 9 cm, Subwoofer: 29.4 × 21.4 × 30.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense AX3120G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hisense

Hisense HS2000 2.1 Soundbar
£74.00
Hisense HS2000 2.1 SoundbarCompare 10 Prices
Hisense HS3100
£95.00
Hisense HS3100Compare 6 Prices
Hisense AX5125H
£199.00
Hisense AX5125HCompare 8 Prices
Hisense HT Saturn
£857.71
Hisense HT SaturnCompare 15 Prices
Hisense AX5140Q
£377.11
Hisense AX5140QCompare 15 Prices
Hisense AX3120Q
£240.00
Hisense AX3120QCompare 10 Prices
Hisense AX5100Q
£179.00
Hisense AX5100QCompare 8 Prices
Hisense HS218
£119.90
Hisense HS218Compare 3 Prices
Hisense HS214
£69.00
Hisense HS214Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sonos Ray
£169.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bose Solo Soundbar Series II
£152.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Soundbar TAB6100/10
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips TAB6305/10
£164.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vision SB-1900P
£207.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung HW-B650D
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative Stage 360
£139.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharp HT-SBW320
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung HW-S50B
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
TCL Q65H
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense AX3120G
it-ltd
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£191.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£221.15
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£265.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel