TCL Q65H

Price History
• Channels: 5.1
• Type of Subwoofer: Active
• Sound: Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital Plus, Dolby TrueHD, DTS HD Master, DTS:X
• Connections: HDMI input, HDMI output, HDMI-eARC, S/PDIF optical, USB 2.0, USB-A
• Soundbar with 5.1 surround channels and 580 W output
• Wireless subwoofer with 150 W for deep bass
• Virtual Dolby Atmos for immersive sound
• Bluetooth 5.3 for wireless music streaming
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TCL Q65H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TCL Q65H 5.1 Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer - Black Titanium 107808
TCL Q65H Soundbar in Black Titanium
Next Day
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
TCL Q65H Bluetooth Soundbar - Black Titanium
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
TCL Q65H Bluetooth 5.1 Soundbar - Black Titanium
This new TCL Q65H soundbar is a 5.1 channel RAY·DANZ Dolby Atmos soundbar with 580W maximum audio power Enhance your home cinema sound with...
prodImage
£179.00
£183.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
TCL Q65H 5.1 Wireless Soundbar with Dolby Atmos & DTS:X, Black 10286618
Add some oomph to your movie nights with this TCL Q65H sound bar. It kicks out an impressive 580 W of room-filling sound with seriously strong bass. Dolby Atmos and DTS:X create a virtual surround sound experience in your living room. It'll feel like the sound is coming from all around you, just like at the cinema. Plus, Ray Danz technology provides a wider soundstage, so everyone in the room gets the same experience. Good to know- You can place the wireless sub where you like - no need to run a cable from the sound bar- Find your sweet spot with AI Sonic-Adaptation which calibrates the audio to your space- It works in perfect harmony with your TCL TV (sold separately) thanks to Tutti Choral- Choose from optimised sound modes like Movie, Music, Game, and Sport- HDMI eARC transmits high-quality uncompressed audio with no loss in quality- Stream music from your phone or tablet with Apple AirPlay, the TCL Home app, or Bluetooth
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
TCL Q65H 5.1 Channel Soundbar With Dolby Atmos & Ray Danz Technologies, Black Q75HK
TCL Q65H 5.1 Channel Soundbar With Dolby Atmos & Ray Danz Technologies, Black, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Systems
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
TCL Q65H 5.1ch Soundbar and Wireless Subwoofer with Dolby Atmos and DTS:X
1-3 Days
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
TCL Q65H 5.1ch Soundbar and Wireless Subwoofer with Dolby Atmos and DTS:X
1-3 Days
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Soundbar with 5.1 surround channels and 580 W output
Wireless subwoofer with 150 W for deep bass
Virtual Dolby Atmos for immersive sound
Bluetooth 5.3 for wireless music streaming
HDMI eARC and HDMI IN for high-resolution sound
AI sound tuning for optimal audio experience
Dimensions: Height 7.5 cm, Length 90 cm, Width 10.5 cm
Other
Sound:Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital Plus, Dolby TrueHD, DTS HD Master, DTS:X
Connections:HDMI input, HDMI output, HDMI-eARC, S/PDIF optical, USB 2.0, USB-A
Subwoofers
Type of Subwoofer:Active
System
Channels:5.1

Price History

1M 3M
TCL Q65H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Sonos Ray
£179.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung HW-S50B
£179.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Creative Sound Blaster Katana V2X
£196.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense AX5100Q
£179.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sharp HT-SBW320
£174.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung HW-C450
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Soundbar TAB6100/10
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung HW-B650F/ZF
£163.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung HW-B650
£169.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ultimea Skywave F30 Boom
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TCL Q65H
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel