Philips Soundbar TAB6100/10

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Soundbar TAB6100/10
from £169.002 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Channels: 2.1
• Soundbar with an RMS power of 80 W and a total power output of 200 W
• Supports DTS Virtual:X, DTS:X, Dolby Atmos, and Dolby Digital Plus
• Wireless active subwoofer with a frequency range of 55 to 120 Hz
• Bluetooth 5.4 for wireless connection to other devices
• 2.1 channels for an immersive sound experience
• Dimensions: Height 6.5 cm, Length 90 cm, Width 9.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Soundbar TAB6100/10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips TAB6100/10 2.1 Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer - Grey 109815
Philips TAB6100/10 Soundbar in Grey
Next Day
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Philips TAB6100/10
Philips TAB6100/10 Bluetooth Soundbar - Grey
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Soundbar with an RMS power of 80 W and a total power output of 200 W
Supports DTS Virtual:X, DTS:X, Dolby Atmos, and Dolby Digital Plus
Wireless active subwoofer with a frequency range of 55 to 120 Hz
Bluetooth 5.4 for wireless connection to other devices
2.1 channels for an immersive sound experience
Dimensions: Height 6.5 cm, Length 90 cm, Width 9.5 cm
System
Channels:2.1

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Soundbar TAB6100/10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Soundbar 2.0 TAB5109/10
£78.49
Philips Soundbar 2.0 TAB5109/10Compare 5 Prices
Philips TAB4000/10
£59.99
Philips TAB4000/10Compare 2 Prices
Philips TAB6305/10
£164.97
Philips TAB6305/10Compare 2 Prices
Philips TAB5308
£150.44
Philips TAB5308Compare 1 Prices
Philips Soundbar 2.1 TAB6309/10
£289.00
Philips Soundbar 2.1 TAB6309/10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung HW-B650D
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hisense AX5100Q
£179.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sharp HT-SBW320
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonos Ray
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung HW-B650
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharp HT-SBW202
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharp HT-SBW310
£139.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung HW-C450
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hisense AX3120G
£174.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG S60T
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Soundbar TAB6100/10
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel