LG S60T

Manufacturer: LG
LG S60T
from £149.00to £201.002 offersManufacturer: LG
• Channels: 3.1
• Type of Subwoofer: Active
• Sound: Dolby Digital, Dolby Surround
• Connections: HDMI output, S/PDIF optical, USB
• 3.1-channel soundbar with a total output of 340 W
• Active subwoofer with an RMS power of 220 W
• Supports DTS, DTS Digital Surround, and Dolby Digital
• Bluetooth 5.3 for wireless connectivity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LG S60T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LG S60T - Smart Soundbar, 340W, 3.1 Channel, Dolby Digital and DTS Surround Soundbar, Wide Connectivity, HDMI, Bluetooth, USB, Optical Input, Black HP-YO9Y-YV0A
HIGH CONNECTIVITY AND HARMONY WITH YOUR LG QNED TV THANKS TO ITS WOW SYNERGY TECHNOLOGY(1): Control the soundbar menu on the LG TV with WOW Interface(2). EXTRAORDINARY SOUND AND FULL OF MATICES: Feel as sound flows around you thanks to Dolby Digital sound and its vertical speaker, 340W of omnidirectional power. 3.1 channels: 3 front speakers and 1 subwoofer. Dolby Digital and DTS. AI ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE SOUND BAR: Smart sound that adapts to every content optimizing audio settings with AI Sound Pro. Optimized equalization for series, movies and music. ECO SMART GREEN PRODUCT THAT TAKES CARE OF THE PLANET. From the way we produce to the way we ship, it is certified eco-friendly (Certificates: UL/SGS/EnergyStar). IDEAL TO HANG NEXT TO YOUR TV ON THE WALL OR ON FURNITURE: Possibility to integrate the soundbar into your TV for complete synergy.
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
LG S60T - Smart Soundbar, 340W, 3.1 Channel, Dolby Digital and DTS Surround Soundbar, Wide Connectivity, HDMI, Bluetooth, USB, Optical Input, Black
prodImage
£201.00
£229.39
Shipping: £28.39
with shipping: £28.39
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Additional features
3.1-channel soundbar with a total output of 340 W
Active subwoofer with an RMS power of 220 W
Supports DTS, DTS Digital Surround, and Dolby Digital
Bluetooth 5.3 for wireless connectivity
Includes HDMI input and USB port
EQ modes: Bass Blast, Game, Movie, Sport, Standard
Dimensions: 850 mm width, 87 mm depth, 63 mm height
Other
Sound:Dolby Digital, Dolby Surround
Connections:HDMI output, S/PDIF optical, USB
Subwoofers
Type of Subwoofer:Active
System
Channels:3.1

Price History

1M 3M
LG S60T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG Sound Suite H7
£899.00
LG Sound Suite H7Compare 1 Prices
LG 9.1.5 Dolby Atmos Soundbar S95TR
£779.00
LG 9.1.5 Dolby Atmos Soundbar S95TRCompare 1 Prices
LG S20A
£79.00
LG S20ACompare 1 Prices
LG 2.1 Soundbar SQC2
£277.02
LG 2.1 Soundbar SQC2Compare 1 Prices
LG Electronics SJ6
£217.80
LG Electronics SJ6Compare 1 Prices
LG S70TR
£349.00
LG S70TRCompare 1 Prices
LG SP2
£322.53
LG SP2Compare 1 Prices
LG Electronics SL10YG
£799.00
LG Electronics SL10YGCompare 1 Prices
LG S40Q
£399.00
LG S40QCompare 1 Prices
LG S80QR
£749.00
LG S80QRCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung HW-C450
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharp HT-SBW202
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung HW-T420
£135.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose Solo Soundbar Series II
£152.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative Stage 360
£139.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Fire TV soundbar
£118.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharp HT-SBW310
£139.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ultimea Skywave F30 Boom
£138.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG S40T
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung HW-B650D
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG S60T
electronic empire
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Breros sas
prodImage
£201.00
Shipping: £28.39
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel