LG S20A

Manufacturer: LG
LG S20A
from £79.001 offerManufacturer: LG
• Channels: 2.0
• Sound: Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital, DTS Surround
• Connections: HDMI input, USB
• 2.0-channel soundbar with 50 W output
• Dolby Audio for clear, dynamic sound
• AI Sound Pro automatically optimizes the audio
• WOW Interface for control via LG TV
• Bluetooth and HDMI ARC for easy connectivity
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LG S20A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LG S20A 2.0ch Compact Soundbar (50W) with Dolby Audio (AI Sound Pro, Wow Interface, Bluetooth, HDMI ARC, Wall Mountable Possible) [2024], Black 5Z-86H8-1Q5U
Compact 2.0 channel design with 50W power Dolby Audio for clear, dynamic sound AI Sound Pro automatically optimizes sound WOW interface for control via LG TV Bluetooth and HDMI ARC for easy connection
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
2.0-channel soundbar with 50 W output
Dolby Audio for clear, dynamic sound
AI Sound Pro automatically optimizes the audio
WOW Interface for control via LG TV
Bluetooth and HDMI ARC for easy connectivity
Supported audio formats: LPCM, Dolby Digital, DTS
Dimensions: Height 7.5 cm, Length 86.5 cm, Width 8.5 cm
Other
Sound:Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital, DTS Surround
Connections:HDMI input, USB
System
Channels:2.0

Price History

1M
LG S20A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG Sound Suite H7
£899.00
LG Sound Suite H7Compare 1 Prices
LG 9.1.5 Dolby Atmos Soundbar S95TR
£779.00
LG 9.1.5 Dolby Atmos Soundbar S95TRCompare 1 Prices
LG 2.1 Soundbar SQC2
£277.02
LG 2.1 Soundbar SQC2Compare 1 Prices
LG Electronics SJ6
£217.80
LG Electronics SJ6Compare 1 Prices
LG S70TR
£349.00
LG S70TRCompare 1 Prices
LG S60T
£149.00
LG S60TCompare 2 Prices
LG SP2
£322.53
LG SP2Compare 1 Prices
LG Electronics SL10YG
£799.00
LG Electronics SL10YGCompare 1 Prices
LG S40Q
£399.00
LG S40QCompare 1 Prices
LG S80QR
£749.00
LG S80QRCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharp HT-SBW110
£79.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
TCL S45HE
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips TAB4000/10
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Soundbar 2.0 TAB5109/10
£78.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense HS2100 2.1 Soundbar
£81.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Soundbar Pro 2.0
£89.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung HW-B400F
£84.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sharp HT-SBW182
£84.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hisense HS214
£69.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Megasat Klangwunder V
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG S20A
TECH SENSE SHOP
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel