LG S80QR

Manufacturer: LG
LG S80QR
from £749.001 offerManufacturer: LG
• Soundbar
• Channels: 5.1
• Type of Subwoofer: Active
• Sound: Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital, Dolby Digital Plus, Dolby Surround, Dolby TrueHD, DTS, DTS HD, DTS HD Master, DTS Surround, DTS:X, LPCM
• Connections: AirPlay, HDMI input, HDMI output, S/PDIF optical, USB
• Set Consisting of: 1 x soundbar, 1 x wireless box, 1 x subwoofer, 2 x rear speakers
• WiFi Enabled: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LG S80QR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LG S80QR Bluetooth Soundbar for TV with Dolby Atmos & Wireless Subwoofer 5.1.3 channel
LG S80QR Bluetooth Soundbar for TV with Dolby Atmos & Wireless Subwoofer 5.1.3 channel Cinematic three dimensional and immersive sound The S80QR...
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Center
Nominal Power Handling:Centre 260 W, Subwoofer 220 W
Center Speaker Dimensions:W100 Centimetre x D13.5 Centimetre x H6.3 Centimetre
Other
Sound:Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital, Dolby Digital Plus, Dolby Surround, Dolby TrueHD, DTS, DTS HD, DTS HD Master, DTS Surround, DTS:X, LPCM
Remote Control:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Connections:AirPlay, HDMI input, HDMI output, S/PDIF optical, USB
Voice control (Alexa, Google Assistant)
Set Consisting of
1 x soundbar, 1 x wireless box, 1 x subwoofer, 2 x rear speakers
Subwoofers
Type of Subwoofer:Active
Subwoofer Dimensions:W20.2 mm x D40.3 Centimetre x H40.7 Centimetre
System
Channels:5.1
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes

Price History

1M
LG S80QR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG Sound Suite H7
£899.00
LG Sound Suite H7Compare 1 Prices
LG 9.1.5 Dolby Atmos Soundbar S95TR
£779.00
LG 9.1.5 Dolby Atmos Soundbar S95TRCompare 1 Prices
LG S20A
£79.00
LG S20ACompare 1 Prices
LG 2.1 Soundbar SQC2
£277.02
LG 2.1 Soundbar SQC2Compare 1 Prices
LG Electronics SJ6
£217.80
LG Electronics SJ6Compare 1 Prices
LG S70TR
£349.00
LG S70TRCompare 1 Prices
LG S60T
£149.00
LG S60TCompare 2 Prices
LG SP2
£322.53
LG SP2Compare 1 Prices
LG Electronics SL10YG
£799.00
LG Electronics SL10YGCompare 1 Prices
LG S40Q
£399.00
LG S40QCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL BAR 1000 MK2
£749.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic SC-HTB900
£700.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL BAR 800MK2
£649.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Marshall Heston 120
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dali Katch One
£649.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG S80QR
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel