LG Electronics SN5

Manufacturer: LG
LG Electronics SN5
from £240.001 offerManufacturer: LG
• Soundbar with a power output of 400 W
• Supports Dolby Digital and DTS Digital Surround
• Connections: Digital optical, HDMI, and USB
• Bluetooth 4.0 for wireless connection to other devices
• Soundbar dimensions: 5.7 cm (H) x 89 cm (W) x 8.5 cm (D)
• Subwoofer dimensions: 40 cm (H) x 18 cm (W) x 29 cm (D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LG Electronics SN5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LG SN5 2.1 Wireless Sound Bar with DTS Virtual:X COSTCO-149.99-Kris--3-e6
2.1 Channel 400W - Perfect when you want to give your TV a boost with sound bar and subwoofer - 2.1ch sound, great audio quality and minimalist design. High Resolution Audio (24bit / 96kHz): Sounds closer to the real thing. Higher sampling rates and bit depth provide sound quality that surpasses CDs. DTS Virtual: X - Hear every detail. Transform any movie, TV show or playlist into an immersive, multidimensional audio experience.. Wireless Surround Sound Ready - Wirelessly pair the 2.0ch Rear Speaker Kit expansion to deliver audio from behind for greater depth and immersive surround sound. (Rear Speaker Kit available separately) Bluetooth Streaming - Wirelessly stream with Bluetooth 4.2 to provide range and reliability to wirelessly connect your LG sound bar to your tablet, phone or other device.
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Soundbar with a power output of 400 W
Supports Dolby Digital and DTS Digital Surround
Connections: Digital optical, HDMI, and USB
Bluetooth 4.0 for wireless connection to other devices
Soundbar dimensions: 5.7 cm (H) x 89 cm (W) x 8.5 cm (D)
Subwoofer dimensions: 40 cm (H) x 18 cm (W) x 29 cm (D)

Price History

1M
LG Electronics SN5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG Sound Suite H7
£899.00
LG Sound Suite H7Compare 1 Prices
LG 9.1.5 Dolby Atmos Soundbar S95TR
£779.00
LG 9.1.5 Dolby Atmos Soundbar S95TRCompare 2 Prices
LG S20A
£79.00
LG S20ACompare 1 Prices
LG 2.1 Soundbar SQC2
£277.02
LG 2.1 Soundbar SQC2Compare 1 Prices
LG Electronics SJ6
£217.80
LG Electronics SJ6Compare 1 Prices
LG S60T
£149.00
LG S60TCompare 2 Prices
LG SP2
£322.53
LG SP2Compare 1 Prices
LG SL5Y
£219.50
LG SL5YCompare 1 Prices
LG S40T
£149.00
LG S40TCompare 2 Prices
LG SQC1
£105.97
LG SQC1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hisense AX3120Q
£240.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Creative Sound Blaster Katana V2X
£240.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Q Series Soundbar HW-Q600F/ZF
£222.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony HT-S400
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharp HT-SBW53121
£249.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Q-Series Soundbar HW-Q600F/EN
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Bar 300MK2
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denon DHT-S517
£249.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vision SB-1900P
£207.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denon DHT-S316
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG Electronics SN5
Buy Direct (VAT REG)
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel