Sharp HT-SBW121

Price History
• Channels: 2.1
• 2.1 soundbar with wireless subwoofer
• Rated power of 240 watts for powerful sound
• Supports HDMI ARC/CEC for easy connection
• Bluetooth 5.3 for wireless music streaming
• Includes wall mount for flexible installation
• Dimensions: Height 7.5 cm, Length 90 cm, Width 8.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sharp HT-SBW121
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SHARP HT-SBW121K 2.1 Wireless Compact Sound Bar, Black 10294611
This Sharp sound bar is Roku TV Ready, so pairing with your Roku TV is effortless. One remote, quick settings, and you're good to go. With a 2.1 channel audio system, two full-range speakers and a dedicated subwoofer bring depth and clarity to everything you watch or listen to. Movies feel cinematic and playlists sound alive. Plus, thanks to Bluetooth, you can wirelessly stream music straight from your phone or tablet.Good to know- With a 240 W max power output, this soundbar delivers room-filling sound- Switch between EQ presets to match the mood - whether it's movies, music or game- Wall-mount it or pop it on a flat surface - wherever it sits, it sounds amazing- The HDMI (ARC/CEC) connection lets you control the soundbar with your TV remote- The handy USB input lets you play stored files or charge your mobile device
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.99
£95.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SHARP HT-SBW121K 2.1 Soundbar with Subwoofer and Remote - Black 7801339
Enhance your home audio with the Sharp HT-SBW121K, a compact 2.1 soundbar system that delivers impressive sound without taking up too much space. With a powerful 240-watt maximum output, it includes a wireless subwoofer for deep, cinema-style bass, all without the hassle of trailing cables. It's the perfect choice for smaller living rooms, bedrooms or flats where space is limited but sound quality still matters. The setup is simple, thanks to the HDMI ARC and CEC connection, which allows you to control the soundbar using your TV remote. You can also stream music wirelessly using Bluetooth 5.3, or connect devices via the digital optical input, 3.5mm auxiliary input or USB port. The USB input supports MP3 and WAV files from drives up to 64GB. With six equaliser presets, including a night mode, as well as adjustable bass and treble settings, you can fine-tune the sound to suit your content. Whether you mount it on the wall or place it on a surface, the HT-SBW121K fits neatly into any setup. It's also Roku TV Ready certified, meaning it works seamlessly with Roku TVs for quick access to sound settings and easy control. With its compact design, strong performance and wireless subwoofer, this soundbar is a stylish and effective way to upgrade your TV sound.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Sharp Soundbar for TV HT-SBW121K Roku TV Ready – 2.1 Channel Sound Bar
SHARP SOUNDBAR FOR TV - Delivers cinematic 2.1 channel audio with wireless subwoofer and 240W (Max) output for fuller sound in smaller or medium...
prodImage
£157.01
Shipping: Free
Sharp Soundbar for TV HT-SBW121K Roku TV Ready 240W 2.1 - Black
Sharp Soundbar for TV HT-SBW121K Roku TV Ready 240W 2.1 - Black SHARP SOUNDBAR FOR TV - Delivers cinematic 2.1 channel audio with wireless subwoofer...
prodImage
£160.06
£163.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sharp 2.1 Soundbar HT-SBW121K Subwoofer 6 Preset Equaliser Bluethoth with Remote
Enhance your home audio with the Sharp HT-SBW121K, a compact 2.1 soundbar system that delivers impressive sound without taking up too much space.
prodImage
£165.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
2.1 soundbar with wireless subwoofer
Rated power of 240 watts for powerful sound
Supports HDMI ARC/CEC for easy connection
Bluetooth 5.3 for wireless music streaming
Includes wall mount for flexible installation
Dimensions: Height 7.5 cm, Length 90 cm, Width 8.5 cm
System
Channels:2.1

Price History

1M 3M
Sharp HT-SBW121
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sharp

Sharp HT-SB304
£119.00
Sharp HT-SB304Compare 4 Prices
Sharp HT-SB147
£45.00
Sharp HT-SB147Compare 5 Prices
Sharp HT-SBW202
£147.31
Sharp HT-SBW202Compare 3 Prices
Sharp HT-SB145
£69.00
Sharp HT-SB145Compare 2 Prices
Sharp HT-SBW800
£299.99
Sharp HT-SBW800Compare 2 Prices
Sharp HT-SBW55121
£249.00
Sharp HT-SBW55121Compare 6 Prices
Sharp HT-SB140
£49.99
Sharp HT-SB140Compare 10 Prices
Sharp HT-SBW110
£69.99
Sharp HT-SBW110Compare 7 Prices
Sharp HT-SB121
£63.99
Sharp HT-SB121Compare 5 Prices
Sharp HT-SBW182
£79.99
Sharp HT-SBW182Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hisense HS3100
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hisense HS2000 2.1 Soundbar
£85.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi Soundbar Pro 2.0
£89.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hisense HS2100 2.1 Soundbar
£81.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
JBL Bar 2.0 All-in-One MK2
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sharp HT-SB700
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust GXT 668
£99.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung HW-T420
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung HW-B400F
£109.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hisense HS214
£69.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Sharp HT-SBW121
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.06
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel