Sharp HT-SBW320

Price History
• Channels: 2.1
• 2.1-channel soundbar with Dolby Atmos and DTS Virtual:X
• Maximum output power of 360 W
• Wireless subwoofer for flexible setup
• Bluetooth 5.3 for wireless music streaming
• HDMI port with eARC and CEC for easy control
• Equalizer with 6 presets, including night mode
• Dimensions: Width 65.1 cm, Height 3.6 cm, Depth 7.4 cm; Subwoofer: Width 10.5 cm, Height 25.8 cm, Depth 37 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sharp HT-SBW320
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHARP HT-SBW320 2.1 Sound Bar with Dolby Atmos & DTS Virtual:X, Black 10294613
This Sharp sound bar's got some serious sound technology. Get fully immersed in what you watch, thanks to its Dolby Atmos and DTS Virtual:X sound. You can choose from six EQ presets and find the sound that works best for you. And you won't have to leave your couch to control the TV or the sound bar, thanks to its HDMI eARC so you can do both using a single remote. Good to know - Stream your music wirelessly through Bluetooth or use USB for quick streaming - Its slim design makes it easy to fit under most TVs, but it can also be wall mounted- Adjust the settings from the sofa with the handy remote control
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£174.00
£179.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Sharp Soundbar for TV HT-SBW320 Roku TV Ready 360W 2.1 Dolby Atmos FBA-HT-SBW320
SHARP SOUNDBAR FOR TV – 2.1 channel Dolby Atmos and DTS Virtual:X sound with wireless subwoofer and up to 360W (Max) power for dynamic, cinematic sound. ROKU TV READY SOUNDBAR – Certified to work seamlessly with Roku TV for simple set-up, one-remote control and quick on-screen sound settings. BLUETOOTH CONNECTIVITY – Stream your favourite playlists via Bluetooth 5.3, or connect through USB (MP3/WAV/FLAC), Optical, or AUX inputs. ADVANCED AUDIO CONTROL – 6 EQ presets (Voice, Movie, Sport, Game, Night, Music) plus custom bass & treble adjustment from the remote. DESIGN / BUILD FEATURE – Ultra-slim wall-mountable design with HDMI eARC/CEC and discreet wireless subwoofer placement for a clean, modern setup.
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
SHARP 2.1 Soundbar HT-SBW320 Ultra Slim Dolby Atmos DTS Virtual:X with Subwoofer
SHARP 2.1 Soundbar HT-SBW320 Ultra Slim Dolby Atmos DTS Virtual:X with Subwoofer, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.00 / Unit
SHARP HT-SBW320 2.1 Soundbar with Dolby Atmos, Subwoofer and Remote - Black 4824851
The HT-SBW320 is an ultra-slim 2.1 channel soundbar that delivers an impressive home cinema experience without blocking your TV screen. Featuring Dolby Atmos® and DTS Virtual:X technology, it creates rich, immersive 3D surround sound that fills your room with clear, detailed audio. The soundbar uses powerful neodymium magnet drivers to produce great sound from its slim design, while a wireless subwoofer provides deep bass without any messy cables. With a maximum power output of 360 watts, this soundbar brings your movies, music, and games to life. It comes with six equalizer presets including a night mode and allows you to adjust bass and treble to suit your listening preferences. The HDMI eARC connection ensures your audio stays perfectly synced and lets you control the soundbar using your TV remote. Plus, Bluetooth 5.3 lets you easily stream music wirelessly from your smartphone or tablet. The HT-SBW320 offers multiple input options like digital optical, 3.5mm Aux, and USB playback supporting MP3, WAV, and FLAC files up to 64GB. It is also certified to work seamlessly with Roku TV for quick and easy setup. Whether you mount it on the wall or place it on a table, this sleek, matt black soundbar fits any TV setup and delivers high-quality audio in a stylish, compact design.
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
2.1-channel soundbar with Dolby Atmos and DTS Virtual:X
Maximum output power of 360 W
Wireless subwoofer for flexible setup
Bluetooth 5.3 for wireless music streaming
HDMI port with eARC and CEC for easy control
Equalizer with 6 presets, including night mode
Dimensions: Width 65.1 cm, Height 3.6 cm, Depth 7.4 cm; Subwoofer: Width 10.5 cm, Height 25.8 cm, Depth 37 cm
System
Channels:2.1

Price History

1M 3M
Sharp HT-SBW320
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sharp

Sharp HT-SB304
£119.00
Sharp HT-SB304Compare 4 Prices
Sharp HT-SB147
£45.00
Sharp HT-SB147Compare 5 Prices
Sharp HT-SBW202
£147.31
Sharp HT-SBW202Compare 3 Prices
Sharp HT-SB145
£69.00
Sharp HT-SB145Compare 2 Prices
Sharp HT-SBW800
£299.99
Sharp HT-SBW800Compare 2 Prices
Sharp HT-SBW460
£244.00
Sharp HT-SBW460Compare 5 Prices
Sharp HT-SB700
£99.00
Sharp HT-SB700Compare 4 Prices
Sharp HT-SB110
£49.99
Sharp HT-SB110Compare 5 Prices
Sharp HT-SBW310
£149.00
Sharp HT-SBW310Compare 6 Prices
Sharp HT-SBW53121
£199.00
Sharp HT-SBW53121Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Soundbar TAB6100/10
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hisense AX5100Q
£179.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
TCL Q65H
£179.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung HW-B650
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung HW-S50B
£179.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung HW-B650D
£168.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung HW-B650F/ZF
£163.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Ultra Slim Soundbar HW-S700D
£210.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Creative Sound Blaster Katana V2X
£196.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony HT-S400
£198.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharp HT-SBW320
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: £5.99
Sharp Consumer Electronics UK
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
sharp_consumer_uk
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.00 / Unit
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel