Sharp HT-SBW53121

Price History
• Channels: 3.1.2
• 3.1.2 Dolby Atmos soundbar with DTS:X support
• Two up-firing speakers and wireless subwoofer
• HDMI eARC/CEC for easy control via TV remote
• Bluetooth 5.3 for wireless music streaming
• Six sound presets and night mode for personalized sound tuning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sharp HT-SBW53121
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sharp Q Range Soundbar 3.1.2 Channel Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer – 550W Home Theatre Audio, Dolby Atmos, DTS:X, Bluetooth 5.3, HDMI eARC, 4K Pass-Through –Black Model HT-SBW53121(BK)
Sharp Q Range Soundbar - Transform your living room into a cinema with powerful, room-filling audio. The Sharp Soundbar delivers crystal-clear dialogue, deep bass, and immersive sound for films, music, and gaming. Soundbar for TV with Dolby Atmos - Designed to enhance every setup, this sleek soundbar for TV supports Dolby Atmos and DTS:X for a true surround sound experience, bringing every scene to life. Bluetooth Soundbar for TV - Stream wirelessly from your smartphone, tablet, or laptop with seamless Bluetooth connectivity. This versatile Sharp soundbar delivers your playlists, podcasts, and films in rich, detailed sound. Optional Wireless Speakers - Expand your soundbar system with optional rear speakers for true surround sound. Create a fully immersive home cinema tailored to your space. 550W Max Power Output - Experience up to 550W peak performance with a wireless subwoofer and dual up-firing speakers – giving the Sharp Q Range Soundbar deep, cinema-style bass and directional sound.
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
SHARP Q HT-SBW53121 3.1.2 Wireless Sound Bar with Dolby Atmos & DTS:X - Silver, Silver/Grey 10294623
This Sharp sound bar's got some serious sound technology. Get fully immersed in your movies and shows with Dolby Atmos and DTS:X, adding extra depth and detail to every scene. Pick from six EQ presets to tune it just the way you like. And the wireless subwoofer delivers those deep, punchy lows - plus you can place it anywhere in the room. Good to know- Stream your music wirelessly over Bluetooth, or plug in a USB for quick playback- HDMI with eARC means you can control both your TV and the bar with a single remote - Its slim design makes it easy to fit under most TVs, but it can also be wall mounted- Tweak everything from the sofa with the handy remote control
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£199.00
£204.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SHARP Q HT-SBW53121 3.1.2 Wireless Soundbar with Dolby Atmos & DTS:X - Black, Black 10294622
This Sharp sound bar's got some serious sound technology. Get fully immersed in your movies and shows with Dolby Atmos and DTS:X, adding extra depth and detail to every scene. Pick from six EQ presets to tune it just the way you like. And the wireless subwoofer delivers those deep, punchy lows - plus you can place it anywhere in the room. Good to know- Stream your music wirelessly over Bluetooth, or plug in a USB for quick playback- HDMI with eARC means you can control both your TV and the bar with a single remote - Its slim design makes it easy to fit under most TVs, but it can also be wall mounted- Tweak everything from the sofa with the handy remote control
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£199.00
£204.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Sharp HT-SBW53121 Q 3.1.2 Dolby Atmos / DTS:X Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer in Black M4550556112239
Enhance your home audio experience with the Sharp HT-SBW53121(BK) 3.1.2 Dolby Atmos / DTS:X Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer. Designed to deliver rich, immersive sound, this system is ideal for those seeking high-quality audio in a compact form factor. Enjoy full Dolby Atmos and DTS:X support, providing a premium surround sound experience that brings your movies, music, and games to life. The soundbar is fine-tuned by Devialet's acoustic engineers, ensuring optimal sound quality and performance. With a peak power output of 550W, the system delivers robust audio performance suitable for various room sizes. The included wireless subwoofer provides deep, resonant bass without the hassle of additional wiring, enhancing your overall audio experience. Equipped with two up-firing speakers, the soundbar directs audio towards the ceiling, creating a more immersive listening experience. Features HDMI eARC/CEC connectivity, allowing you to control the soundbar using your TV remote for added convenience. Offers 4K pass-through with two HDMI inputs, expanding your TV's connectivity options and supporting high-definition content. Stream music wirelessly from your devices with Bluetooth 5.3, ensuring stable and high-quality audio transmission Includes optical and auxiliary (3.5mm) inputs, as well as USB playback compatibility with various audio formats, providing flexibility in connecting different devices An equalizer with six presets, including night mode, and custom bass and treble adjustments allows you to tailor the audio to your preferences. | Sharp HT-SBW53121 Q 3.1.2 Dolby Atmos / DTS:X Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer in Black
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Sharp HT-SBW53121 Q 3.1.2 Dolby Atmos / DTS:X Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer in Silver M4550556112246
Enhance your home audio experience with the Sharp HT-SBW53121(BK) 3.1.2 Dolby Atmos / DTS:X Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer. Designed to deliver rich, immersive sound, this system is ideal for those seeking high-quality audio in a compact form factor. Enjoy full Dolby Atmos and DTS:X support, providing a premium surround sound experience that brings your movies, music, and games to life. The soundbar is fine-tuned by Devialet's acoustic engineers, ensuring optimal sound quality and performance. With a peak power output of 550W, the system delivers robust audio performance suitable for various room sizes. The included wireless subwoofer provides deep, resonant bass without the hassle of additional wiring, enhancing your overall audio experience. Equipped with two up-firing speakers, the soundbar directs audio towards the ceiling, creating a more immersive listening experience. Features HDMI eARC/CEC connectivity, allowing you to control the soundbar using your TV remote for added convenience. Offers 4K pass-through with two HDMI inputs, expanding your TV's connectivity options and supporting high-definition content. Stream music wirelessly from your devices with Bluetooth 5.3, ensuring stable and high-quality audio transmission Includes optical and auxiliary (3.5mm) inputs, as well as USB playback compatibility with various audio formats, providing flexibility in connecting different devices An equalizer with six presets, including night mode, and custom bass and treble adjustments allows you to tailor the audio to your preferences. | Sharp HT-SBW53121 Q 3.1.2 Dolby Atmos / DTS:X Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer in Silver
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
SHARP HT-SBW53121 Q 3.1.2 Dolby Atmos / DTS:X Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer
SHARP HT-SBW53121 Q 3.1.2 Dolby Atmos / DTS:X Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.00 / Unit
Sharp HT-SBW53121 Q 3.1.2 Dolby Atmos / DTS:X Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer
Enhance your home audio experience with the Sharp HT-SBW53121(BK) 3.1.2 Dolby Atmos® / DTS:X Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer. Designed to...
prodImage
£423.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
3.1.2 Dolby Atmos soundbar with DTS:X support
Two up-firing speakers and wireless subwoofer
HDMI eARC/CEC for easy control via TV remote
Bluetooth 5.3 for wireless music streaming
Six sound presets and night mode for personalized sound tuning
System
Channels:3.1.2

Price History

1M 3M
Sharp HT-SBW53121
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sharp

Sharp HT-SBW320
£174.00
Sharp HT-SBW320Compare 4 Prices
Sharp HT-SB304
£119.00
Sharp HT-SB304Compare 4 Prices
Sharp HT-SB147
£45.00
Sharp HT-SB147Compare 5 Prices
Sharp HT-SBW202
£147.31
Sharp HT-SBW202Compare 3 Prices
Sharp HT-SB145
£69.00
Sharp HT-SB145Compare 2 Prices
Sharp HT-SBW800
£299.99
Sharp HT-SBW800Compare 2 Prices
Sharp HT-SB140
£49.99
Sharp HT-SB140Compare 10 Prices
Sharp HT-SB121
£63.99
Sharp HT-SB121Compare 5 Prices
Sharp HT-SB700
£99.00
Sharp HT-SB700Compare 4 Prices
Sharp HT-SBW460
£244.00
Sharp HT-SBW460Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony HT-S400
£198.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative Sound Blaster Katana V2X
£196.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung HW-S50B
£179.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Denon DHT-S217
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hisense AX5100Q
£179.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Ultra Slim Soundbar HW-S700D
£210.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
TCL Q65H
£179.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hisense AX3120G
£221.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denon DHT-S316
£244.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung HW-B650
£169.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sharp HT-SBW53121
Sharp Consumer Electronics UK
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel