Hisense HS2000 2.1 Soundbar
- Soundbar
- Channels: 2.1
- Sound: Dolby Digital Plus, DTS Virtual:X
- Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, AUX input, HDMI output, HDMI-ARC, S/PDIF coaxial, S/PDIF optical, USB-A
- Speakers: 1x Centre Speaker
- Built-In Subwoofer: Yes
- Wireless: No
- Bluetooth: Yes
Price History
1M 3M
Hisense HS2000 2.1 Soundbar
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Sonos Arc Ultra
£899.00

Sonos Beam (Gen. 2)
£431.04

Sony HT-SF150
£94.94

JBL Cinema SB510
£146.19

LG DSC9S
£299.00

Bose Smart Ultra Soundbar
£598.97

LG Sound Suite H7
£899.00

Bose Smart Soundbar
£399.00

JBL BAR 1300MK2
£999.00
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hisense 2.1 CH 240W All in one Soundbar HS2000 - DTS Virtual X, Built in Subwoofer, HDMI ARC, Bluetooth (2024 Model), Black B0D7ZVFSPW
【All-in-One Design】Elevate your sensory experience with this all-in-one 2.1 channel soundbar featuring visulized built-in subwoofer, bringing movies, music, and games to life.All in a design that blends seamlessly into your home. 【Visualised built-in subwoofer】Enjoy deep bass sound from a visualized built-in suboofer with minimal equipment cluttering up your living space. 【2.1 ch soundbar with Dolby Digital Plus and DTS Virtual:X】Feel the combined force of Dolby Digital Plus 7.1 and DTS Virtual:X technology creating a virtualized floor-to-ceiling surround sound experience that makes you feel you are really there. 【TV Mode】With TV mode technology, connect the HS2100 with your Hisense TV, and make use of the TV's decoding (e.g.Dolby Atmos) to create a better surround experience. 【EZ Play】Easily streamline control your Hisense Soundbar’s sound modes through your Hisense TV remote to optimize audio and dialogue./Make Soundbar setting menu appeared on the TV, control Soundbar by TV remote.

£85.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense HS2000 240W 2.1Ch All-In-One Bluetooth Soundbar 7221411
The Hisense HS2000 brings your TV audio to life with 240W of room-filling sound split between a sleek soundbar and wireless subwoofer. If you're after a simple upgrade that makes films and box sets more engaging without the complexity of rear speakers, this 2.1 channel system delivers DTS Virtual X to create that immersive surround effect from just two units. At 80cm wide, it fits neatly beneath most TVs or wall-mounts using the included kit, and setup's straightforward with HDMI and optical connections. Dolby Digital Plus and DTS technology handle everything from whispered dialogue to action-packed scenes, whilst the wireless subwoofer adds proper depth to bass notes and sound effects without needing cables across your living room. Bluetooth lets you stream music directly from your phone, and with 120W from the soundbar and 120W from the subwoofer, there's enough power for both cinematic impact and everyday viewing. You get the remote, HDMI cable, wall-mount kit, batteries and power cords in the box, plus a 1-year manufacturer's guarantee. Model number: HS2000. Sound technology240 watts. 3D sound technology projects sound over and around you, making for a more immersive experience. Audio processingDolby sound technology. DTS technology. 2.1 channels within the system. Built-in active amplifier. ConnectivityOptical audio port included (cable not included). 1 HDMI port(s) included (cable included). 1 USB port. Not 3.5mm line in compatible. Bluetooth enabled. Not WiFi compatible. Setup and featuresRMS power output (W): 240 watts. Speaker bar RMS output: 120 watts. Subwoofer RMS output: 120 watts. Wall mountable (fixings included). DimensionsSize of speaker bar H6, W80, D9cm. Weight of speaker bar 3.3kg. System size H12, W93, D16cm. Weight of system3.6kg. General informationIncludes: Remote Control x1, AAA Battery x2, HDMI Cable x1, AC power cord x2, Quick Start Guide x1, Wall Mount Kit x1, Wall Mount Guide x1. Remote control included . Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 6942351411514.
3 to 5 day

£85.00
£89.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Hisense HS2000 All-in-One 2.1-Channel Soundbar with Built-in Subwoofer, Dolby Digital Plus 7.1 & DTS Virtual:X, TV Mode
Hisense Soundbar HS2000 2.1 CH 240W All-in-One Elevate movies, music, and gaming with a sleek all-in-one 2.1 channel soundbar that houses a...

£88.34
Shipping: Free
HISENSE HS2000 2.1 Compact Sound Bar with DTS Virtual:X, Black 10267478
Give your TV sound a boost with the Hisense HS2000 2.1 sound bar. There's DTS Virtual:X and Dolby Digital 7.1 on-board to fill your space with 3D sound. They really bring movies to life. Its 240 W of sound power is plenty to fill most rooms. Plus, the built-in subwoofer adds deep bass to blockbusters and soundtracks - no need for extra gear.Good to know- Pick the best sound settings with 7 EQ presets including AI mode, Movie, Sports, and Game- With TV mode, you can pair the sound bar with your Hisense telly, and it'll sync with your TV's sound engine- Stream music, podcasts, and the like from your phone or tablet using Bluetooth
"1 to 3 days"

£89.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense 2.1 CH 240W All in one Soundbar HS2000 - DTS Virtual X, Built in Subwoofer, HDMI ARC, Bluetooth (2024 Model), Black
Hisense 2.1 CH 240W All in one Soundbar HS2000 - DTS Virtual X, Built in Subwoofer, HDMI ARC, Bluetooth (2024 Model), Black Elevate your sensory...

£97.50
Shipping: Free
Hisense HS2000 2.1 CH Soundbar Visual built in subwoofer 240W max audio power Dolby 691eeaa77ff7bd85e16d05d9
HS2000 2.1 CH Soundbar Visual built in subwoofer 240W max audio power Dolby, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors

£124.99
Shipping: Free
Hisense HS2000 2.1 CH Soundbar Visual built in subwoofer 240W max audio power Dolby 691eeaa77ff7bd85e16d05d9
HS2000 2.1 CH Soundbar Visual built in subwoofer 240W max audio power Dolby, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors

£128.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hisense HS2000, 2.1 CH Soundbar, Visual built-in subwoofer, 240W max audio power,Dolby Audio, DTS Virtual:X, TV Mode, EzPlay

£115.98
Shipping: Free
Hisense HS2000, 2.1 CH Soundbar, Visual built-in subwoofer, 240W max audio power,Dolby Audio, DTS Virtual:X, TV Mode, EzPlay
Hisense HS2000, 2.1 CH Soundbar, Visual built-in subwoofer, 240W max audio power,Dolby Audio, DTS Virtual:X, TV Mode, EzPlay ãÂÂAll-in-One...

£125.00
£128.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hisense HS2000, 2.1 CH Soundbar, Visual built-in subwoofer, 240W max audio power,Dolby Audio, DTS Virtual:X, TV Mode, EzPlay

£135.00
£137.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
| Sound: | Dolby Digital Plus, DTS Virtual:X |
|---|---|
| Remote Control: | Yes |
| Connections: | 3.5 mm jack connection, AUX input, HDMI output, HDMI-ARC, S/PDIF coaxial, S/PDIF optical, USB-A |
| Channels: | 2.1 |
|---|---|
| Speakers: | 1x Centre Speaker |
| Built-In Subwoofer: | Yes |
| Wireless: | No |
| Bluetooth: | Yes |
| Nominal Power Handling: | 240 W |
| Dimensions: | W80 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre x H6 Centimetre |
Price History
1M 3M
Hisense HS2000 2.1 Soundbar
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products