Philips TAB6305/10

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips TAB6305/10
from £164.97to £199.002 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Soundbar
• Channels: 2.1
• Type of Subwoofer: Active
• Sound: Dolby Digital, LPCM
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), HDMI output, IR Receiver, S/PDIF optical, USB
• Speakers: 1x Centre Speaker, 1x Subwoofer
• Wireless: Subwoofer
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips TAB6305/10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips TAB6305/10 Bluetooth 2.1 TV Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer, Black TAB630510
Philips TAB6305/10 Bluetooth 2.1 TV Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer, Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£164.97
Shipping: Free
Philips TAB6305 Slim Sound Bar 2.1 CH Wireless Subwoofer TAB6305/10
TAB6305 Slim Sound Bar 2.1 CH Wireless Subwoofer
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Center
Nominal Power Handling:Centre 80 W, Subwoofer 60 W
Center Speaker Dimensions:W650 mm x D81 mm x H35 mm
Other
Sound:Dolby Digital, LPCM
Remote Control:Yes
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), HDMI output, IR Receiver, S/PDIF optical, USB
Subwoofers
Type of Subwoofer:Active
Subwoofer Dimensions:W120 mm x D300 mm x H402 mm
System
Channels:2.1
Speakers:1x Centre Speaker, 1x Subwoofer
Wireless:Subwoofer
Bluetooth:Yes

Price History

1M
Philips TAB6305/10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Soundbar 2.0 TAB5109/10
£78.49
Philips Soundbar 2.0 TAB5109/10Compare 5 Prices
Philips Soundbar TAB6100/10
£169.00
Philips Soundbar TAB6100/10Compare 2 Prices
Philips TAB4000/10
£59.99
Philips TAB4000/10Compare 2 Prices
Philips TAB5308
£150.44
Philips TAB5308Compare 1 Prices
Philips Soundbar 2.1 TAB6309/10
£289.00
Philips Soundbar 2.1 TAB6309/10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung HW-B650D
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharp HT-SBW320
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hisense AX3120G
£174.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bose Solo Soundbar Series II
£152.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung HW-S50B
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense AX5100Q
£179.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung HW-B650
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung HW-C450
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG S60T
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Ray
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips TAB6305/10
renew-swindon
prodImage
£164.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel