Philips Soundbar 2.1 TAB8200/10

• Channels: 2.1
• Ultra-slim soundbar with wireless subwoofer
• Total output power 160 W, peak power 320 W
• Audio channels: 2.1, supports DTS and Dolby formats
• Bluetooth version 5.3, network standards A2DP and AVRCP
• USB port and HDMI eARC available
• Soundbar dimensions: width 81.1 cm, height 3.7 cm, depth 4.2 cm
• Subwoofer dimensions: width 15.5 cm, height 39.1 cm, depth 16.1 cm
Show all product details
Offer
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£247.72
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 10 TAB8200
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£247.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ultra-slim soundbar with wireless subwoofer
Total output power 160 W, peak power 320 W
Audio channels: 2.1, supports DTS and Dolby formats
Bluetooth version 5.3, network standards A2DP and AVRCP
USB port and HDMI eARC available
Soundbar dimensions: width 81.1 cm, height 3.7 cm, depth 4.2 cm
Subwoofer dimensions: width 15.5 cm, height 39.1 cm, depth 16.1 cm
System
Channels:2.1

More from Philips

Philips TAB5309/10
£134.00
Philips TAB5309/10Compare 2 Prices
Philips Soundbar 2.0 TAB5109/10
£137.15
Philips Soundbar 2.0 TAB5109/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips TAB4000/10
£79.99
Philips TAB4000/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips TAB6305/10
£199.00
Philips TAB6305/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips TAB5308
£150.44
Philips TAB5308Compare 1 Prices
Philips Soundbar 2.1 TAB6309/10
£289.00
Philips Soundbar 2.1 TAB6309/10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Denon DHT-S218
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Bar 300MK2
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung HW-QS700F
£278.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sharp HT-SBW55121
£249.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Denon DHT-S316
£244.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hisense AX3120G
£221.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bose TV speaker
£269.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung HW-Q600B
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharp HT-SBW460
£219.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hisense AX3120Q
£272.80
Compare Prices
13 offers
Philips Soundbar 2.1 TAB8200/10
prodImage
£247.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel