Samsung HW-Q600B

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung HW-Q600B
from £219.00to £319.002 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• 3.1.2 Channel Soundbar
• 3D sound from above, front, behind, and beside you
• Room-filling sound
• Developed by top audio engineers in California
• Compatible with Samsung TVs
• 3 channels, 1 subwoofer, 2 up-firing channels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung HW-Q600B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung HW-Q600B Noir 3.1.2 canaux 360 W NM-Q4SG-DXQ3
8806094191769 HW-Q600BEN
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Soundbar HW-Q600B Q-Series 3.1.2ch Home Theatre
Samsung Soundbar HW-Q600B Q-Series 3.1.2ch Home Theatre, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3.1.2 Channel Soundbar
3D sound from above, front, behind, and beside you
Room-filling sound
Developed by top audio engineers in California
Compatible with Samsung TVs
3 channels, 1 subwoofer, 2 up-firing channels

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung HW-Q600B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung HW-S60D/ZF
£249.00
Samsung HW-S60D/ZFCompare 1 Prices
Samsung Q-Series Soundbar HW-Q800F
£392.95
Samsung Q-Series Soundbar HW-Q800FCompare 7 Prices
Samsung HW-T420
£135.20
Samsung HW-T420Compare 2 Prices
Samsung Ultra Slim Soundbar HW-S700D
£215.00
Samsung Ultra Slim Soundbar HW-S700DCompare 5 Prices
Samsung HW-B650F/ZF
£163.80
Samsung HW-B650F/ZFCompare 1 Prices
Samsung Q Series Soundbar HW-Q600F/ZF
£222.00
Samsung Q Series Soundbar HW-Q600F/ZFCompare 2 Prices
Samsung HW-B400F
£84.88
Samsung HW-B400FCompare 8 Prices
Samsung B-Series Soundbar HW-B450F/EN
£168.84
Samsung B-Series Soundbar HW-B450F/ENCompare 1 Prices
Samsung HW-C450
£149.00
Samsung HW-C450Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharp HT-SBW460
£219.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Denon DHT-S218
£217.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung HW-Q600C/EN
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips TAB6305/10
£164.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vision SB-1900P
£207.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
TCL Q65H
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sharp HT-SBW53121
£249.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hisense AX3120Q
£240.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Creative Sound Blaster Katana V2X
£240.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung HW-S50B
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung HW-Q600B
electronic empire
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
avsuk2013
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel