Samsung 3.1.2 Channel Soundbar HW-Q700D

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung 3.1.2 Channel Soundbar HW-Q700D
from £280.00to £545.003 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Support for Dolby Atmos and DTS:X with wireless data transmission
• 3.1.2 channel system with upward-firing speakers
• Q-Symphony for synchronized playback with Samsung TVs
• Adaptive Sound automatically optimizes audio playback
• Tap Sound technology for easy music playback from smartphones
• HDMI eARC for lossless sound transfer
• Dimensions main speakers: 111.07 x 6.04 x 12 cm, weight 4.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung 3.1.2 Channel Soundbar HW-Q700D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung S700D 3.1ch Ultra Slim Soundbar with Alexa/AirPlay2. Brand New. Unopened HW-Q700D/XU
Samsung S700D 3.1ch Ultra Slim Soundbar with Alexa/AirPlay2. Brand New. Unopened, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£280.00
£285.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung HW-Q700D Q-Series 3.1.2ch Cinematic Soundbar with Subwoofer HWQ700D
True3.1.2chSound WirelessDolbyAtmos SamsungQ-Symphony AdaptiveSound 9Speakers ProductDescription ...
prodImage
£448.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung HW-Q700D Q-Series 3.1.2ch Cinematic Soundbar with Subwoofer BY-RPO1-ZMYO
Immersive 3.1.2ch sound: Experience cinematic audio with 3 front channels, 1 subwoofer, and 2 up-firing speakers. Dolby Atmos and DTS support: Feel like you're inside the action with lifelike, three-dimensional sound. Q-Symphony technology: Sync your soundbar with select Samsung TVs for perfectly harmonious audio. Powerful wireless subwoofer: Deep bass adds impactful sound, enhancing your home entertainment experience. Adaptive sound technology: Automatically optimizes audio for clarity and richness based on the content you're watching. HDMI eARC support: Enjoy high-quality, lossless sound transmission for superior audio performance. Bluetooth connectivity: Seamlessly connect your soundbar to various devices wirelessly for a hassle-free setup.
prodImage
£545.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Support for Dolby Atmos and DTS:X with wireless data transmission
3.1.2 channel system with upward-firing speakers
Q-Symphony for synchronized playback with Samsung TVs
Adaptive Sound automatically optimizes audio playback
Tap Sound technology for easy music playback from smartphones
HDMI eARC for lossless sound transfer
Dimensions main speakers: 111.07 x 6.04 x 12 cm, weight 4.8 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung 3.1.2 Channel Soundbar HW-Q700D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Q-Series Soundbar HW-Q600F/EN
£229.00
Samsung Q-Series Soundbar HW-Q600F/ENCompare 2 Prices
Samsung Q-Series Soundbar HW-Q800F
£392.95
Samsung Q-Series Soundbar HW-Q800FCompare 7 Prices
Samsung HW-T420
£135.20
Samsung HW-T420Compare 2 Prices
Samsung HW-B650F/ZF
£163.80
Samsung HW-B650F/ZFCompare 1 Prices
Samsung Q Series Soundbar HW-Q600F/ZF
£222.00
Samsung Q Series Soundbar HW-Q600F/ZFCompare 2 Prices
Samsung Ultra Slim Soundbar HW-S700D
£215.00
Samsung Ultra Slim Soundbar HW-S700DCompare 5 Prices
Samsung HW-B400F
£84.88
Samsung HW-B400FCompare 8 Prices
Samsung B-Series Soundbar HW-B450F/EN
£168.84
Samsung B-Series Soundbar HW-B450F/ENCompare 1 Prices
Samsung HW-C450
£149.00
Samsung HW-C450Compare 4 Prices
Samsung HW-J355
£56.80
Samsung HW-J355Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharp HT-SBW800
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denon DHT-S517
£249.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hisense AX3120Q
£240.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
JBL Bar 300MK2
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony HT-S400
£248.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung HW-Q600B
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Sound Blaster Katana V2X
£240.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polk Signa S4
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polk Signa S3
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denon DHT-S316
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung 3.1.2 Channel Soundbar HW-Q700D
1in6ltd
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£448.99
Shipping: Free
IT Hardware Solutions Ltd
prodImage
£545.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel