Samsung B-Series Soundbar HW-B450F/EN

• Channels: 2.1
• Type of Subwoofer: Active
• Connections: HDMI output, HDMI-ARC, S/PDIF optical, USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung B-Series Soundbar HW-B450F/EN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SAMSUNG HW-B450F 2.1 Wireless SoundBar with DTS Virtual:X 2025 Model RRP 279.99
SAMSUNG HW-B450F 2.1 Wireless SoundBar with DTS Virtual:X 2025 Model RRP 279.99, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£147.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Connections:HDMI output, HDMI-ARC, S/PDIF optical, USB
Subwoofers
Type of Subwoofer:Active
System
Channels:2.1

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung B-Series Soundbar HW-B450F/EN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Q-Series Soundbar HW-Q600F/EN
£227.00
Samsung Q-Series Soundbar HW-Q600F/ENCompare 1 Prices
Samsung Q-Series Soundbar HW-Q800F
£380.00
Samsung Q-Series Soundbar HW-Q800FCompare 9 Prices
Samsung Ultra Slim Soundbar HW-S700D
£222.00
Samsung Ultra Slim Soundbar HW-S700DCompare 4 Prices
Samsung HW-T420
£79.99
Samsung HW-T420Compare 3 Prices
Samsung HW-QS700F
£278.99
Samsung HW-QS700FCompare 12 Prices
Samsung HW-C400
£149.02
Samsung HW-C400Compare 1 Prices
Samsung Q Series Soundbar HW-Q600F/ZF
£227.00
Samsung Q Series Soundbar HW-Q600F/ZFCompare 1 Prices
Samsung HW-B650F/ZF
£163.00
Samsung HW-B650F/ZFCompare 3 Prices
Samsung HW-S50B
£179.00
Samsung HW-S50BCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bose Solo Soundbar Series II
£148.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG S60T
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ultimea Skywave F30 Boom
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung HW-C450
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG S40T
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ultimea Poseidon M60 Boom
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative Stage 360
£139.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharp HT-SBW310
£139.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sharp HT-SBW320
£159.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips TAB5309/10
£134.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung B-Series Soundbar HW-B450F/EN
brandrange
prodImage
£147.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel