Samsung HW-C400

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung HW-C400
from £129.92to £149.022 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Samsung Soundbar HW-C400
• Power: 40 W, 2.0 channel configuration
• Dolby Digital for precise surround sound
• Connections: Digital optical, Bluetooth
• USB flash playback, includes remote control
• Dimensions: 6.65 × 64.1 × 10.7 cm (H×W×D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung HW-C400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung HW-C400/ZF Soundbar: built-in subwoofer, surround sound expansion (SSE), Bluetooth TV connection, single remote control and night mode
Samsung HW-C400/ZF Soundbar: built-in subwoofer, surround sound expansion (SSE), Bluetooth TV connection, single remote control and night mode...
prodImage
£129.92
Shipping: Free
Sumsung Samsung HW-C400 C-Series Soundbar
Key Features: Compact Design : Slim profile measuring 66mm (H) x 641mm (W) x 107mm (D) – fits easily in any setup Bluetooth & NFC :...
prodImage
£149.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Samsung Soundbar HW-C400
Power: 40 W, 2.0 channel configuration
Dolby Digital for precise surround sound
Connections: Digital optical, Bluetooth
USB flash playback, includes remote control
Dimensions: 6.65 × 64.1 × 10.7 cm (H×W×D)

Price History

1M
Samsung HW-C400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung HW-S60D/ZF
£249.00
Samsung HW-S60D/ZFCompare 1 Prices
Samsung Q-Series Soundbar HW-Q800F
£392.95
Samsung Q-Series Soundbar HW-Q800FCompare 7 Prices
Samsung HW-T420
£135.20
Samsung HW-T420Compare 2 Prices
Samsung Ultra Slim Soundbar HW-S700D
£215.00
Samsung Ultra Slim Soundbar HW-S700DCompare 5 Prices
Samsung HW-B650F/ZF
£163.80
Samsung HW-B650F/ZFCompare 1 Prices
Samsung Q Series Soundbar HW-Q600F/ZF
£222.00
Samsung Q Series Soundbar HW-Q600F/ZFCompare 2 Prices
Samsung HW-B400F
£84.88
Samsung HW-B400FCompare 8 Prices
Samsung B-Series Soundbar HW-B450F/EN
£168.84
Samsung B-Series Soundbar HW-B450F/ENCompare 1 Prices
Samsung HW-C450
£149.00
Samsung HW-C450Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ultimea Skywave F30 Boom
£138.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips TAB5309/10
£134.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ultimea Poseidon M60 Boom
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hisense HS218
£119.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharp HT-SB700
£112.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon Fire TV soundbar
£118.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony HT-SF150
£119.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
LG S40T
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG S60T
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharp HT-SBW310
£139.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung HW-C400
prodImage
£129.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel