Herschel Nova Mid

Manufacturer: Herschel
from £39.00to £69.049 offersManufacturer: Herschel
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 14 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: H27 Centimetre x W24 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre
• Weight: 350 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Herschel Nova Mid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Herschel Nova Backpack | Mid-Volume - Night Lights RRP £65 10503-04469-OS
Herschel Nova Backpack | Mid-Volume - Night Lights RRP £65, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Supply Nova Mid-Volume, Unisex Adult Bag, Sparrow, TU EU, Sparrow, TU EU, Bag B093KCGLVT
13" laptop pocket Exposed metal hinges Double top handles
prodImage
£51.28
Shipping: Free
Herschel Unisex Nova Mid-Volume Backpack, Black Crosshatch/Black/Raven Crosshatch, Standard Size, Bag B093KCSDK3
13 inch laptop bag Metal exposed hinges Double top handles
prodImage
£52.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Herschel Unisex Nova Mid-volume Backpack, pink, standard size, Backpack B078J22FYT
Fabric type: 100% synthetic Features signature striped fabric lining 13 inch laptop sleeve
prodImage
£61.64
Shipping: Free
Herschel 10503-00001 NOVA MID-Volume Backpack Unisex Black B078HZBQ62
13 "laptop pocket Metal visible hinges Double upper handles
prodImage
£62.59
Shipping: Free
Herschel 10969-04776 NOVA MID-VOLUME ASH ROSE Unisex – Adult Bags One Size, Ash Rose, bag B08R2MHP5M
13" laptop pocket Exposed metal hinges Double top handles Dimensions: 30.5 x 14 x 40.6 cm Volume: 18 liters
prodImage
£65.26
Shipping: Free
Herschel 10969-04774 NOVA MID-VOLUME FOREST NIGHT Unisex – Adult Bags One Size B08R2NTH69
13" laptop pocket Metal Exposed Hinges Double top handles Dimensions: 30.5 x 14 x 40.6 cm Volume: 18 liters
prodImage
£66.53
Shipping: Free
Herschel Unisex Nova Small Backpack, Black, Standard Size, Bag B093MF3N3W
Laptop compartment 13 inches Visible metal hinges Double top carry handles Dimensions: 30.48 x 13.97 x 40.64 cm 18 litre volume
prodImage
£68.74
Shipping: Free
Herschel 10969-04775 NOVA MID-VOLUME Black Unisex – Adult Bags One Size B08R2NQHT8
13" laptop pocket Metal Exposed Hinges Double top handles Dimensions: 30.5 x 14 x 40.6 cm Volume: 18 liters
prodImage
£69.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:14 L
Dimensions:H27 Centimetre x W24 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre
Weight:350 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Herschel Nova Mid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Herschel

Herschel Novel Duffle 42.5 l
£64.99
Herschel Novel Duffle 42.5 lCompare 22 Prices
Herschel Classic Backpack XL
£36.00
Herschel Classic Backpack XLCompare 32 Prices
Herschel Retreat 19L
£54.99
Herschel Retreat 19LCompare 6 Prices
Herschel Seventeen Hip Pack
£27.67
Herschel Seventeen Hip PackCompare 5 Prices
Herschel Roy Wallet Coin
£30.00
Herschel Roy Wallet CoinCompare 2 Prices
Herschel Fifteen Hip Pack
£25.80
Herschel Fifteen Hip PackCompare 4 Prices
Herschel Nova Small
£43.32
Herschel Nova SmallCompare 4 Prices
Herschel Classic Backpack
£38.00
Herschel Classic BackpackCompare 8 Prices
Herschel Settlement Backpack
£51.99
Herschel Settlement BackpackCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Herschel City Backpack Mid-Volume
£39.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Army style 50 L
£38.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 13
£38.86
Compare Prices
14 offers
Deuter Innsbruck
£38.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eastpak Pinnacle
£48.06
Compare Prices
36 offers
Forvert Ice Louis
£38.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kipling Firefly Up
£39.94
Compare Prices
31 offers
Eastpak Back To Work 27 l
£43.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Dakine Boot Pack
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Wyoming
£39.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
thenecessity
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel