Hermann Teddy Wild duck 24 cm

• Soft toy
• Shape: Duck
• Length: 24 cm
• Material: Acrylic, Polyester
• Recommended age: From birth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Wild duck 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mallard Duck by Teddy Hermann Original - plush soft toy bird - 24cm - 93131
Mallard Duck by Teddy Hermann Original - plush soft toy bird - 24cm - 93131, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£24.00
£27.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Soft toy
Shape: Duck
Length: 24 cm
Material: Acrylic, Polyester
Recommended age: From birth

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Wild duck 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£23.86
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 4 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
£31.99
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Wolf sitting 29 cm
£42.99
Hermann Teddy Wolf sitting 29 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nici Love Panda with Heart 25 cm
£24.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker cat black 30 cm
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
£27.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Joggi Baby Hedgehog 10 cm
£24.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Todd the Rooster 30 cm
£29.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Maxie the Lizard 30 cm
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel