Hermann Teddy Turtle 20 cm

• Plush Turtle
• Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Length 20 cm
• Material: Plush Polyester, Filling Polyester
• Recommended Age: From birth
• Care Instructions: Gentle wash at 30°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Turtle 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann 90114 Turtle 7,9"/20 cm, Soft Toy, Plush Toy 90114 Linc
CUDDLY: soft plush turtle in premium quality TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable for children from age 0, accredited test institutes confirm the safety of the product and conformity with all applicable EU toy directives and UK toy safety standards. EASY CARE: Washable at 30 degrees, best with wool detergent. Spin at max. 600 revolutions. Let air dry. Do not use tumble dryer. MADE FOR CHILDREN and naturalistically designed; ideal for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann plush toys since 1912: the family business Teddy Hermann from Bavaria in Germany stands for high-quality cuddly toys, loving design and the best workmanship for over 100 years., Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy Collection
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Teddy Hermann Tortoise Plush Soft Toy Animal Lover Collector Teddy Gift 90114 901143
Teddy Hermann Tortoise Plush Soft Toy Animal Lover Collector Teddy Gift 90114, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plush Turtle
Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Length 20 cm
Material: Plush Polyester, Filling Polyester
Recommended Age: From birth
Care Instructions: Gentle wash at 30°C

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Turtle 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£25.47
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 3 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
£31.99
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm
£29.34
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Squishmallows Melrose 30 cm
£21.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Lita Lamp 20 cm (073946)
£17.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Gina Giraffe 23 cm
£21.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Schlenker horse 18 cm
£21.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Simba Toys Disney Doorables Stitch 25 cm
£22.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Wobble Penguin
£21.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ty Beanie Boos Dangler 42 cm (36759)
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel