Hermann Teddy Teddy chocolate brown 30 cm

Price History
• Teddy bear
• Material: Plush
• With button eyes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Teddy chocolate brown 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann 91368 Teddy bear chocolate brown 30 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material
CUDDLY: Teddy made of soft plush in premium quality. Environmentally friendly production due to filling material mainly made of recycled polyester. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 0 months (baby), independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY and naturalistically designed; ideally suited for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
prodImage
£22.00
£27.49
Shipping: £5.49
with shipping: £5.49
Lowest total price
Chocolate Brown Teddy Bear by Teddy Hermann Original - 30cm - 91368
Chocolate Brown Teddy Bear by Teddy Hermann Original - 30cm - 91368, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£22.00
£25.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Teddy Hermann 91368 Teddy bear chocolate brown 30 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material 187474513/UK
CUDDLY: Teddy made of soft plush in premium quality. Environmentally friendly production due to filling material mainly made of recycled polyester. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 0 months (baby), independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY and naturalistically designed; ideally suited for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
prodImage
£26.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Teddy bear
Material: Plush
With button eyes

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Teddy chocolate brown 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Similar Priced Products

Fisher-Price Wobble Penguin
£21.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Schlenker horse 18 cm
£21.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
£26.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Gina Giraffe 23 cm
£21.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Melrose 30 cm
£21.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Maxie the Lizard 30 cm
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn 18 cm
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Sloth 22 cm
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel