Hermann Teddy Pomeranian standing 22 cm

• Teddy Hermann Pomeranian
• Machine washable at 30°C
• Suitable from 0 months
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£32.12
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pomeranian by Teddy Hermann Original - plush soft toy puppy dog - 22cm - 91922
Pomeranian by Teddy Hermann Original - plush soft toy puppy dog - 22cm - 91922, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£28.00
£31.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Teddy Hermann 91922 Dog Pomeranian 8,7"/22 cm, Soft Toy, Plush Toy 4004510919223-1
CUDDLY: soft dwarf pomeranian in a standing pose, made of plush in premium quality TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable for children from age 3, accredited test institutes confirm the safety of the product and conformity with all applicable EU toy directives and UK toy safety standards. EASY CARE: Washable at 30 degrees, best with wool detergent. Spin at max. 600 revolutions. Let air dry. Do not use tumble dryer. EXCELLENT: the independent German working committee "Kinderspiel + Spielzeug e.V." has given this cuddly toy the coveted "spiel gut" (play well) award. ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann plush toys since 1912: the family business Teddy Hermann from Bavaria in Germany stands for high-quality cuddly toys, loving design and the best workmanship for over 100 years., Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy Collection
prodImage
£32.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Teddy Hermann Pomeranian
Machine washable at 30°C
Suitable from 0 months

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Pomeranian standing 22 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£23.86
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 4 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
£31.99
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Wolf sitting 29 cm
£42.99
Hermann Teddy Wolf sitting 29 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Triceratops
£28.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zapf Creation Baby born Bear 30 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Joggi Baby Hedgehog 10 cm
£24.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monchhichi Boy 20 cm
£27.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigikid Kikeriki - Loud in the Cloud
£28.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Lio Penguin 21 cm
£28.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steiff Gola Horse 27 cm
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn 18 cm
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel