Hermann Teddy Lynx lying 45 cm

• Lynx Plush Toy
• Natural colors, friendly gaze, soft fur, brush ears
• Lying position, ready for stories
• Easy care: washable at 30°C, air dry
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Lynx lying 45 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann 90467 Lynx lying 45 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material 90467 Linc
CUDDLY AND SUSTAINABLE: Lynx made of soft plush in premium quality. Environmentally friendly production due to filling material mainly made of recycled polyester. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 18 months, independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY AND EXCELLENT: naturalistically designed; ideal for imaginative play and cuddling. This cuddly toy was awarded the "spiel gut" award by the association "Kinderspiel + Spielzeug" ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy Collection
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Teddy Hermann Lynx Plush Soft Toy Wildcat Animal Teddy Collectable Gift 90467
Teddy Hermann Lynx Plush Soft Toy Wildcat Animal Teddy Collectable Gift 90467, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lynx Plush Toy
Natural colors, friendly gaze, soft fur, brush ears
Lying position, ready for stories
Easy care: washable at 30°C, air dry

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Lynx lying 45 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£25.47
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 3 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
£31.99
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm
£29.34
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Rocky Dragon 32 cm
£69.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 40 cm
£67.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Delphin Cappy 35 cm
£54.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Leo baby swinging lion 28 cm
£65.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Resi Calf 32 cm
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Radjah Baby Hanging Tiger 28 cm
£80.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Elmar teddy bear 32 cm
£59.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Classic Teddy Bear Honey
£72.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel