Hermann Teddy Labrador sitting dark brown 25 cm

Price History
• Plush Dog
• Material: Plush
• Eco-Friendly: Made with recycled stuffing
• Safety: Suitable for children from 0 years, compliant with EU toy directives
• Easy Care: Washable at 30°C on wool cycle, air dry
• Dimensions: Height 25 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Labrador sitting dark brown 25 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chocolate Labrador by Teddy Hermann - plush soft toy puppy dog - 91958
Chocolate Labrador by Teddy Hermann - plush soft toy puppy dog - 91958, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£29.99
£33.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Lowest total price
Teddy Hermann 91958 Dog Labrador sitting dark brown 25 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material 186635535/UK
CUDDLY AND SUSTAINABLE: Labrador made of soft plush in premium quality. Environmentally friendly production due to filling material mainly made of recycled polyester. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 18 months, independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY and naturalistically designed; ideally suited for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
Teddy Hermann - Sitting Labrador Plush 91958
Teddy Hermann - Sitting Labrador Plush, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£30.94
Shipping: Free
Teddy Hermann 91958 Dog Labrador sitting dark brown 25 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material 8327574
CUDDLY AND SUSTAINABLE: Labrador made of soft plush in premium quality. Environmentally friendly production due to filling material mainly made of recycled polyester. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 18 months, independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY and naturalistically designed; ideally suited for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
prodImage
£36.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plush Dog
Material: Plush
Eco-Friendly: Made with recycled stuffing
Safety: Suitable for children from 0 years, compliant with EU toy directives
Easy Care: Washable at 30°C on wool cycle, air dry
Dimensions: Height 25 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Labrador sitting dark brown 25 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£23.86
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 4 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
£31.99
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Wolf sitting 29 cm
£42.99
Hermann Teddy Wolf sitting 29 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Squishmallows Caedyn the Cow 40 cm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Oskar Dalmatian 27 cm
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Wittie Owl 12 cm
£30.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Harry Potter 28 cm
£29.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker cat black 30 cm
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fisher-Price Slumber Koala
£30.41
Compare Prices
9 offers
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
£27.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel