Hermann Teddy Koala bear 21 cm

Price History
• Koala Bear
• Part of the "Teddy-Hermann explains..." collection
• Includes booklet with information about koala bears and conservation
• Machine washable at 30°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Koala bear 21 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann 91424 Koala Bear 8,3"/21 cm, Soft Toy, Plush Toy 4004510914242-1
CUDDLY: soft koala bear made of plush in premium quality - part of the series "Teddy-Hermann explains". Little naturalists can find out interesting and funny things about the koala and its habitat on a flip card. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable for children from age 3, accredited test institutes confirm the safety of the product and conformity with all applicable EU toy directives and UK toy safety standards. EASY CARE: Washable at 30 degrees, best with wool detergent. Spin at max. 600 revolutions. Let air dry. Do not use tumble dryer. MADE FOR CHILDREN and naturalistically designed; ideal for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann plush toys since 1912: the family business Teddy Hermann from Bavaria in Germany stands for high-quality cuddly toys, loving design and the best workmanship for over 100 years., Manufacturer: Teddy-Hermann
prodImage
£23.25
Shipping: Free
Teddy Hermann Sitting Koala 91424 Plush Soft Toy Lincrafts UK Est.1993 914242
Teddy Hermann Sitting Koala 91424 Plush Soft Toy Lincrafts UK Est.1993, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Koala Bear
Part of the "Teddy-Hermann explains..." collection
Includes booklet with information about koala bears and conservation
Machine washable at 30°C

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Koala bear 21 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£23.86
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 4 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
£31.99
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Wolf sitting 29 cm
£42.99
Hermann Teddy Wolf sitting 29 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn 18 cm
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Disney Doorables Stitch 25 cm
£22.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Sloth 22 cm
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nici Love Panda with Heart 25 cm
£24.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Joggi Baby Hedgehog 10 cm
£24.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Enos the Leopard 30 cm
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Maxie the Lizard 30 cm
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel