Hermann Teddy German Shepherd Puppy Sitting 30 cm

Price History
• German Shepherd Puppy
• Material: Plush
• Eco-Friendly: Recycled stuffing
• Safety Tested: Suitable for children from 0 years
• Easy Care: Washable at 30°C on wool cycle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy German Shepherd Puppy Sitting 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann 91946 Shepherd Dog Puppy sitting 30 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material 4004510919469-1
CUDDLY AND SUSTAINABLE: Dog made of soft plush in premium quality. Environmentally friendly production due to filling material mainly made of recycled polyester. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 18 months, independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY and naturalistically designed; ideally suited for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: HERMANNS BÄREN
prodImage
£31.57
Shipping: Free
Teddy Hermann 91946 Shepherd Dog Puppy sitting 30 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material 8282237
CUDDLY AND SUSTAINABLE: Dog made of soft plush in premium quality. Environmentally friendly production due to filling material mainly made of recycled polyester. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 18 months, independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY and naturalistically designed; ideally suited for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: HERMANNS BÄREN
prodImage
£31.98
Shipping: Free
Teddy Hermann German Shepherd Pup 91946 Plush Soft Toy Lincrafts UK Est.1993
Teddy Hermann German Shepherd Pup 91946 Plush Soft Toy Lincrafts UK Est.1993, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Teddy Hermann 91946 Herdershond Pup, zittend 30 cm, knuffeldier, pluche dier met
Teddy Hermann 91946 Herdershond Pup, zittend 30 cm, knuffeldier, pluche dier met, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Stuffed Animal - HERMANN TEDDY - German Shepherd - 30 cm - Black - Unisex
Discover this 30 cm German Shepherd plush toy, by Hermann Teddy. Perfect for children aged 3 and up, it will bring softness and comfort to their...
prodImage
£34.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
German Shepherd Puppy
Material: Plush
Eco-Friendly: Recycled stuffing
Safety Tested: Suitable for children from 0 years
Easy Care: Washable at 30°C on wool cycle

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy German Shepherd Puppy Sitting 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Similar Priced Products

Zapf Creation Baby born Bear 36 cm (834435)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Bobo Dormouse - Sing with Me
£32.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker cat black 30 cm
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fisher-Price Slumber Koala
£30.34
Compare Prices
9 offers
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
£27.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Friends Bingo Monkey 30 cm
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Todd the Rooster 30 cm
£29.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
aysiboo
prodImage
£31.57
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£31.98
Shipping: Free
lincrafts
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel