Hermann Teddy Fuchs sitting 20 cm

• Fox Plush Toy
• Dimensions: Height 20 cm
• Material: Polyester
• Recommended Age: From Birth
• Care Instructions: 30°C Wool Cycle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Fuchs sitting 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann 90321 Fox sitting reddish brown 20 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material 90321 fba
CUDDLY AND SUSTAINABLE: Fox made of soft plush in premium quality. Environmentally friendly production due to filling material mainly made of recycled polyester. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 18 months, independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY and naturalistically designed; ideally suited for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy Collection
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Teddy Hermann Fox Cub Plush Soft Toy Wild Forest Animal Teddy Gift 90321 New 903215
Teddy Hermann Fox Cub Plush Soft Toy Wild Forest Animal Teddy Gift 90321 New, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fox Plush Toy
Dimensions: Height 20 cm
Material: Polyester
Recommended Age: From Birth
Care Instructions: 30°C Wool Cycle

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Fuchs sitting 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Great toy
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/06/2022
|
The toy is great. High quality, softness, accurate design are worth to buy.
5,0 von 5 Sternen Great toy
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/06/2022
|
5.0 out of 5 stars Love it all
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/06/2022
|
Loved it all
5.0 out of 5 stars Love it all
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/06/2022
|
Loved it all
Christmas gift went down well
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/01/2022
|
nothing to dislike
With reviews from

Hermann Teddy Fuchs sitting 20 cm Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 28 reviews
5
24
4
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£25.47
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 3 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
£31.99
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm
£29.34
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jazwares Pokémon Blastoise Plush 30 cm
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Simba Toys Disney Pixar Flufflets Mike 25 cm
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zapf Creation Baby born Bear 36 cm (834435)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Snailly Snail 20 cm
£26.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker cat black 30 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Triceratops
£28.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel