Hermann Teddy Cheetah 26 cm

• Stuffed Cheetah (26cm)
• Material: Plush (recycled stuffing)
• Safety: Suitable from 0 years, complies with EU toy safety directives
• Easy care: Washable at 30°C on wool cycle, air dry
• Award: "spiel gut" from the Working Committee for Children's Play + Toys e.V.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Cheetah 26 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann 90465 Cheetah 26 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material
CUDDLY AND SUSTAINABLE: Cheetah made of soft plush in premium quality. Environmentally friendly production due to filling material mainly made of recycled polyester. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 18 months, independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY AND EXCELLENT: naturalistically designed; ideal for imaginative play and cuddling. This cuddly toy was awarded the "spiel gut" award by the association "Kinderspiel + Spielzeug" ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: Teddy Hermann
prodImage
£37.00
£42.49
Shipping: £5.49
with shipping: £5.49
Cheetah by Teddy Hermann - washable plush soft toy plush cat cub - 26cm - 90465
Cheetah by Teddy Hermann - washable plush soft toy plush cat cub - 26cm - 90465, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£37.00
£40.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Stuffed Cheetah (26cm)
Material: Plush (recycled stuffing)
Safety: Suitable from 0 years, complies with EU toy safety directives
Easy care: Washable at 30°C on wool cycle, air dry
Award: "spiel gut" from the Working Committee for Children's Play + Toys e.V.

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Cheetah 26 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£25.47
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 3 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
£31.99
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm
£29.34
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Sweet Dream Lamb 28 cm (239625)
£37.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Charly Schlenker Teddy Bear (012808)
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Golden Retriever sitting 30 cm
£41.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Sleep-Well Bear 25 cm (239526)
£35.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Snoopy Love 30 cm
£35.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Wittie Owl 12 cm
£30.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel