Hermann Teddy Cat lying red tabby 20 cm

Price History
• Cat lying down, red tabby
• Material: acrylic polyester, filling: polyester fiber
• Features: plastic eyes, embroidered face
• Recommended age: from birth
• Care instructions: machine washable at 30°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Cat lying red tabby 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann 91837 Cat lying red tiger 20 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material 4004510918370-1
CUDDLY AND SUSTAINABLE: Cat made of soft plush in premium quality. Environmentally friendly production due to filling material mainly made of recycled polyester. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 18 months, independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY and naturalistically designed; ideally suited for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
prodImage
£26.53
Shipping: Free
Teddy Hermann 91837 Cat lying red tiger 20 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material 91837 fba
CUDDLY AND SUSTAINABLE: Cat made of soft plush in premium quality. Environmentally friendly production due to filling material mainly made of recycled polyester. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 18 months, independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY and naturalistically designed; ideally suited for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Teddy Hermann Ginger Tabby Cat Kitten Plush Soft Toy Animal Children Gift 91837 918370
Teddy Hermann Ginger Tabby Cat Kitten Plush Soft Toy Animal Children Gift 91837, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat lying down, red tabby
Material: acrylic polyester, filling: polyester fiber
Features: plastic eyes, embroidered face
Recommended age: from birth
Care instructions: machine washable at 30°C

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Cat lying red tabby 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Snailly Snail 20 cm
£26.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jazwares Pokémon Blastoise Plush 30 cm
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Disney Doorables Stitch 25 cm
£22.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
£25.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Leo Lion 16 cm
£25.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel