Hermann Teddy Brown hen 16 cm

Price History
• Plush Chicken
• Material: Plush Polyester
• Machine washable at 30°C
• Dimensions: Height 16 cm
• Recommended Age: from 3 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Brown hen 16 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann 94145 Chicken Hen Plush 6,3"/16 cm, Soft Toy, Plush Toy 4004510941453-1
CUDDLY: soft hen in a sitting pose, made of plush in premium quality TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable for children from age 0, accredited test institutes confirm the safety of the product and conformity with all applicable EU toy directives and UK toy safety standards. EASY CARE: Washable at 30 degrees, best with wool detergent. Spin at max. 600 revolutions. Let air dry. Do not use tumble dryer. MADE FOR CHILDREN and naturalistically designed; ideal for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann plush toys since 1912: the family business Teddy Hermann from Bavaria in Germany stands for high-quality cuddly toys, loving design and the best workmanship for over 100 years., Manufacturer: Teddy Hermann
prodImage
£21.34
Shipping: Free
Teddy Hermann 94145 Chicken Hen Plush 6,3"/16 cm, Soft Toy, Plush Toy 94145 fba
CUDDLY: soft hen in a sitting pose, made of plush in premium quality TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable for children from age 0, accredited test institutes confirm the safety of the product and conformity with all applicable EU toy directives and UK toy safety standards. EASY CARE: Washable at 30 degrees, best with wool detergent. Spin at max. 600 revolutions. Let air dry. Do not use tumble dryer. MADE FOR CHILDREN and naturalistically designed; ideal for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann plush toys since 1912: the family business Teddy Hermann from Bavaria in Germany stands for high-quality cuddly toys, loving design and the best workmanship for over 100 years., Manufacturer: Teddy Hermann
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Teddy Hermann Hen Chicken Chick Plush Soft Toy Bird Poultry Lover Gift 94145 BN
Teddy Hermann Hen Chicken Chick Plush Soft Toy Bird Poultry Lover Gift 94145 BN, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Teddy-Hermann Teddy Hermann 941453" Hen Soft Toy, Brown, 16 cm C-941453
Teddy Hermann 941453" Hen Soft Toy, Brown, 16 cm From cuddly soft plush Washable at 30 degrees Size: 16cm Teddy Hermann Plush Hen Brown...
prodImage
£29.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plush Chicken
Material: Plush Polyester
Machine washable at 30°C
Dimensions: Height 16 cm
Recommended Age: from 3 years

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Brown hen 16 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£23.86
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 4 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
£31.99
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Wolf sitting 29 cm
£42.99
Hermann Teddy Wolf sitting 29 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Squishmallows Melrose 30 cm
£21.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Lita Lamp 20 cm (073946)
£17.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Schlenker horse 18 cm
£21.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Gina Giraffe 23 cm
£21.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Disney Doorables Stitch 25 cm
£22.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Wobble Penguin
£21.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
aysiboo
prodImage
£21.34
Shipping: Free
Lincrafts com Est. 1993
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
lincrafts
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel