Hermann Teddy Australian Shepherd puppy 22 cm

Price History
• Stuffed Animal "Australian Shepherd Puppy"
• Eco-Friendly: Made with recycled stuffing
• Tested Safety: suitable for children aged 3 and up, compliant with EU toy regulations
• Easy Care: washable at 30°C on the wool cycle, air dry
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Australian Shepherd puppy 22 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann 91935 Dog Australian Shepherd puppy 22 cm, cuddly toy, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material 4004510919353-1
CUDDLY AND SUSTAINABLE: Australian Shepherd puppy in a sitting pose, made of soft plush in premium quality. Environmentally friendly production due to filling material mainly made of recycled polyester. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 18 months, independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY AND EXCELLENT: naturalistically designed; ideal for imaginative play and cuddling. This cuddly toy was awarded the "spiel gut" award by the association "Kinderspiel + Spielzeug" ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: Teddy Hermann
prodImage
£29.30
Shipping: Free
collection Australian Shepherd dog soft toy 22 cm
Australian Shepherd dog plush collection 22 cm he91935
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stuffed Animal "Australian Shepherd Puppy"
Eco-Friendly: Made with recycled stuffing
Tested Safety: suitable for children aged 3 and up, compliant with EU toy regulations
Easy Care: washable at 30°C on the wool cycle, air dry

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Australian Shepherd puppy 22 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£23.86
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 4 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
£31.99
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Wolf sitting 29 cm
£42.99
Hermann Teddy Wolf sitting 29 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm
£29.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Wittie Owl 12 cm
£30.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Mila teddy bear (113970)
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Oskar Dalmatian 27 cm
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Caedyn the Cow 40 cm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker cat black 30 cm
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Lio Penguin 21 cm
£28.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
aysiboo
prodImage
£29.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel