Helly Hansen Odin Huginn 2.0 Men
- Odin hiking pants
- PFC-free, water-repellent treatment
- Adjustable waistband, reinforced instep, zip pocket for notebooks
- Recco® transponder for better wilderness detection
- Nari jacket
- Helly Tech® Performance system: waterproof, breathable, windproof
- Durable melange fabric with cool texture
- Adjustable hood, waist, and cuffs
Price History
1M 3M
Helly Hansen Odin Huginn 2.0 Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£20.93
19 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Trousers Helly Hansen odin hugginn 2.0 MAG3294359
We designed the Odin hiking pant with input from search and rescue professionals.A PFC-free water repellent treatment protects you in changing conditions.The fabric is an extremely durable and flexible blend with 4-way stretch, giving you maximum freedom of movement.The details matter.We added an adjustable, backpack-compatible waistband, reinforced insteps, snaps on the pant hem, a zippered pocket designed for laptops and a Recco transponder so you can be found in the wild.We are committed to reducing environmental impact.These pants are responsibly made with the bluesign certified textile manufacturing process, which reduces waste at every stage of the garment supply chain.Fiber Content: Exterior: 91% polyamide, 9% elastaneFEATURESRECCO productbluesignPFC free

£110.45
£127.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Helly Hansen odin hugginn 2.0 MAG3294360
We designed the Odin hiking pant with input from search and rescue professionals.A PFC-free water repellent treatment protects you in changing conditions.The fabric is an extremely durable and flexible blend with 4-way stretch, giving you maximum freedom of movement.The details matter.We added an adjustable, backpack-compatible waistband, reinforced insteps, snaps on the pant hem, a zippered pocket designed for laptops and a Recco transponder so you can be found in the wild.We are committed to reducing environmental impact.These pants are responsibly made with the bluesign certified textile manufacturing process, which reduces waste at every stage of the garment supply chain.Fiber Content: Exterior: 91% polyamide, 9% elastaneFEATURESRECCO productbluesignPFC free

£110.45
£127.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Helly Hansen odin hugginn 2.0 MAG3294361
We designed the Odin hiking pant with input from search and rescue professionals.A PFC-free water repellent treatment protects you in changing conditions.The fabric is an extremely durable and flexible blend with 4-way stretch, giving you maximum freedom of movement.The details matter.We added an adjustable, backpack-compatible waistband, reinforced insteps, snaps on the pant hem, a zippered pocket designed for laptops and a Recco transponder so you can be found in the wild.We are committed to reducing environmental impact.These pants are responsibly made with the bluesign certified textile manufacturing process, which reduces waste at every stage of the garment supply chain.Fiber Content: Exterior: 91% polyamide, 9% elastaneFEATURESRECCO productbluesignPFC free

£114.56
£131.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Helly Hansen odin hugginn 2.0 MAG3294362
We designed the Odin hiking pant with input from search and rescue professionals.A PFC-free water repellent treatment protects you in changing conditions.The fabric is an extremely durable and flexible blend with 4-way stretch, giving you maximum freedom of movement.The details matter.We added an adjustable, backpack-compatible waistband, reinforced insteps, snaps on the pant hem, a zippered pocket designed for laptops and a Recco transponder so you can be found in the wild.We are committed to reducing environmental impact.These pants are responsibly made with the bluesign certified textile manufacturing process, which reduces waste at every stage of the garment supply chain.Fiber Content: Exterior: 91% polyamide, 9% elastaneFEATURESRECCO productbluesignPFC free

£114.56
£131.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Odin Huginn 2.0 Shell Trousers Black S 63103_990-S
We designed the Odin hiking pants with insight from search and rescue professionals. It's water-resistant to protect you in changeable conditions. The fabric is an extremely durable and flexible blend, with 4-way stretch for maximum freedom of movement. The details count. We added an adjustable and pack-compatible waist. We also reinforced the insteps, made snap adjustments on the trouser hem, and added a zippered pocket made for notebooks. A Recco® transponder means you’re findable in the wilderness.

£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Odin Huginn 2.0 Shell Trousers Black L 63103_990-L

£165.00
Shipping: Free
helly Hansen Odin Huginn 2.0 Pants 990 Black L
Durable 4-way stretch main fabric Pfc-free durable water repellency treatment Recco reflector to be searchable Pack specific waist construction with belt loops Adjustable waist with hook and loop closure

£221.21
£231.47
Shipping: £10.26
with shipping: £10.26
helly Hansen Odin Huginn 2.0 Pants 990 Black S
Durable 4-way stretch main fabric Pfc-free durable water repellency treatment Recco reflector to be searchable Pack specific waist construction with belt loops Adjustable waist with hook and loop closure

£255.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trousers Helly Hansen odin hugginn 2.0 MAG3294362
We designed the Odin hiking pant with input from search and rescue professionals.A PFC-free water repellent treatment protects you in changing conditions.The fabric is an extremely durable and flexible blend with 4-way stretch, giving you maximum freedom of movement.The details matter.We added an adjustable, backpack-compatible waistband, reinforced insteps, snaps on the pant hem, a zippered pocket designed for laptops and a Recco transponder so you can be found in the wild.We are committed to reducing environmental impact.These pants are responsibly made with the bluesign certified textile manufacturing process, which reduces waste at every stage of the garment supply chain.Fiber Content: Exterior: 91% polyamide, 9% elastaneFEATURESRECCO productbluesignPFC free

£110.45
£127.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Helly Hansen odin hugginn 2.0 MAG3294363
We designed the Odin hiking pant with input from search and rescue professionals.A PFC-free water repellent treatment protects you in changing conditions.The fabric is an extremely durable and flexible blend with 4-way stretch, giving you maximum freedom of movement.The details matter.We added an adjustable, backpack-compatible waistband, reinforced insteps, snaps on the pant hem, a zippered pocket designed for laptops and a Recco transponder so you can be found in the wild.We are committed to reducing environmental impact.These pants are responsibly made with the bluesign certified textile manufacturing process, which reduces waste at every stage of the garment supply chain.Fiber Content: Exterior: 91% polyamide, 9% elastaneFEATURESRECCO productbluesignPFC free

£110.45
£127.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Helly Hansen odin hugginn 2.0 MAG3294361
We designed the Odin hiking pant with input from search and rescue professionals.A PFC-free water repellent treatment protects you in changing conditions.The fabric is an extremely durable and flexible blend with 4-way stretch, giving you maximum freedom of movement.The details matter.We added an adjustable, backpack-compatible waistband, reinforced insteps, snaps on the pant hem, a zippered pocket designed for laptops and a Recco transponder so you can be found in the wild.We are committed to reducing environmental impact.These pants are responsibly made with the bluesign certified textile manufacturing process, which reduces waste at every stage of the garment supply chain.Fiber Content: Exterior: 91% polyamide, 9% elastaneFEATURESRECCO productbluesignPFC free

£110.45
£127.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Helly Hansen odin hugginn 2.0 MAG3294363
We designed the Odin hiking pant with input from search and rescue professionals.A PFC-free water repellent treatment protects you in changing conditions.The fabric is an extremely durable and flexible blend with 4-way stretch, giving you maximum freedom of movement.The details matter.We added an adjustable, backpack-compatible waistband, reinforced insteps, snaps on the pant hem, a zippered pocket designed for laptops and a Recco transponder so you can be found in the wild.We are committed to reducing environmental impact.These pants are responsibly made with the bluesign certified textile manufacturing process, which reduces waste at every stage of the garment supply chain.Fiber Content: Exterior: 91% polyamide, 9% elastaneFEATURESRECCO productbluesignPFC free

£114.56
£131.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Helly Hansen odin hugginn 2.0 MAG3294360
We designed the Odin hiking pant with input from search and rescue professionals.A PFC-free water repellent treatment protects you in changing conditions.The fabric is an extremely durable and flexible blend with 4-way stretch, giving you maximum freedom of movement.The details matter.We added an adjustable, backpack-compatible waistband, reinforced insteps, snaps on the pant hem, a zippered pocket designed for laptops and a Recco transponder so you can be found in the wild.We are committed to reducing environmental impact.These pants are responsibly made with the bluesign certified textile manufacturing process, which reduces waste at every stage of the garment supply chain.Fiber Content: Exterior: 91% polyamide, 9% elastaneFEATURESRECCO productbluesignPFC free

£114.56
£131.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Helly Hansen odin hugginn 2.0 MAG3294359
We designed the Odin hiking pant with input from search and rescue professionals.A PFC-free water repellent treatment protects you in changing conditions.The fabric is an extremely durable and flexible blend with 4-way stretch, giving you maximum freedom of movement.The details matter.We added an adjustable, backpack-compatible waistband, reinforced insteps, snaps on the pant hem, a zippered pocket designed for laptops and a Recco transponder so you can be found in the wild.We are committed to reducing environmental impact.These pants are responsibly made with the bluesign certified textile manufacturing process, which reduces waste at every stage of the garment supply chain.Fiber Content: Exterior: 91% polyamide, 9% elastaneFEATURESRECCO productbluesignPFC free

£114.56
£131.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Helly Hansen Odin Huginn 2.0 MAG9314022
We designed the Odin hiking pants with input from search and rescue professionals. They are water-resistant to protect you in changing conditions. The fabric is an extremely durable and flexible blend, with 4-way stretch for maximum freedom of movement. Details matter. We’ve added an adjustable waistband that’s transport-compatible. We’ve also reinforced the panels, made pressure adjustments to the hem of the pants, and added a zipped pocket designed for notebooks. A Recco® transponder means you can be found in the wild.Fit:RegularFeatures:RECCO®Adjustable hemReinforced and durable panelsHelly Hansen logo (HH) embroideredYKK® zippered pocketsSide zip for easy on and off4-way stretch fabricDWR (Durable Water Repellency) treatmentArticulated knees for better comfort and fitBelt loopsAdjustable waistbandThigh pocketBoot hooks at the front hem of the legPFC-freeMain material certified bluesign®Composition:Outer fabric: 91% polyamide, 9% elastaneCertifications:...

£114.56
£131.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Helly Hansen Odin Huginn 2.0 MAG9314022

£115.48
£132.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Odin Huginn 2.0 Shell Trousers Black M 63103_990-M

£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Odin Huginn 2.0 Shell Trousers Black XL 63103_990-XL

£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Odin Huginn 2.0 Shell Trousers Black 2XL 63103_990-2XL

£165.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Odin hiking pants |
| PFC-free, water-repellent treatment |
| Adjustable waistband, reinforced instep, zip pocket for notebooks |
| Recco® transponder for better wilderness detection |
| Nari jacket |
| Helly Tech® Performance system: waterproof, breathable, windproof |
| Durable melange fabric with cool texture |
| Adjustable hood, waist, and cuffs |
| Zippers under the arms for ventilation |
| Bluesign-certified product |
| PFC-free DWR |
| Deep YKK zipper on the outer leg |
| Laminated lower leg cuffs with snap button adjustments |
| HH logo above the right thigh |
Price History
1M 3M
Helly Hansen Odin Huginn 2.0 Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products