Fjällräven Keb Shorts Men

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Keb Shorts Men
from £121.60to £153.9320 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Shorts
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Fit: Regular Fit
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Keb Shorts Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Keb Shorts M Black F80809-550-550 Men - Shorts Fjällräven - Black - F80809-550-550-54 - Size: 54
echnical trekking shorts in stretch fabric and G-1000 with recycled polyester and organic cotton. Part of the award-winning Keb series, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. Two leg pockets with flaps, one of which has an inner mesh pocket for smaller items such as a mobile phone. Hand pockets are positioned high so contents do not spill out when you sit down. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. Article number: F80809 Gender: Men’s Family: Keb Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Organic cotton, Recycled polyester Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water resistant, Stretch MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 28 cm Weight: 340 g Weight reference: in size 48 Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: 48 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Shorts Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s)
prodImage
£121.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Shorts M Black F80809-550-018 Men - Shorts Fjällräven - Black - F80809-550-018-54 - Size: 54
echnical trekking shorts in stretch fabric and G-1000 with recycled polyester and organic cotton. Part of the award-winning Keb series, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. Two leg pockets with flaps, one of which has an inner mesh pocket for smaller items such as a mobile phone. Hand pockets are positioned high so contents do not spill out when you sit down. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. Article number: F80809 Gender: Men’s Family: Keb Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Organic cotton, Recycled polyester Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water resistant, Stretch MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 28 cm Weight: 340 g Weight reference: in size 48 Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: 48 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Shorts Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s)
prodImage
£127.30
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 80809 Keb Shorts M Shorts Mens Black-Stone Grey 46 F80809 550-018 46
hiking shorts High Performance In stretch fabric Life is higher in the back Item package quantity: 1
prodImage
£130.50
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 80809 Keb Shorts M Shorts Mens Black-Stone Grey 46 F80809 550-018 46
hiking shorts High Performance In stretch fabric Life is higher in the back Item package quantity: 1
prodImage
£130.50
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN Men's Keb M Short with Two Pockets, Grey (Black/Stone Grey), 42 F80809 550-018 52
FJALLRAVEN sportswear Men's mountaineering, mountaineering and trekking shorts Keb Shorts M (F80809)
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Keb Shorts M Black F80809-550-018 Men - Shorts Fjällräven - Black - F80809-550-018-52 - Size: 52
echnical trekking shorts in stretch fabric and G-1000 with recycled polyester and organic cotton. Part of the award-winning Keb series, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. Two leg pockets with flaps, one of which has an inner mesh pocket for smaller items such as a mobile phone. Hand pockets are positioned high so contents do not spill out when you sit down. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. Article number: F80809 Gender: Men’s Family: Keb Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Organic cotton, Recycled polyester Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water resistant, Stretch MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 28 cm Weight: 340 g Weight reference: in size 48 Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: 48 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Shorts Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s)
prodImage
£127.30
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 80809-248-230 Keb Shorts M Shorts Men's Timber Brown-Chestnut Size 44 B09TB8GT8Q
The waist is higher in the back so it fits comfortably under a backpack Large leg pockets with flap, one with internal phone pocket Two hand pockets
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 80809-555-520 Keb Shorts M Shorts Men's Dark Navy-Uncle Blue Size 54 F80809 555-520 54
The waist is higher in the back so it fits comfortably under a backpack Large leg pockets with flap, one with internal phone pocket Two hand pockets
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 80809-555-520 Keb Shorts M Shorts Men's Dark Navy-Uncle Blue Size 56 B07KT3MR2N
The waist is higher in the back so it fits comfortably under a backpack Large leg pockets with flap, one with internal phone pocket Two hand pockets
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 80809-550-550 Keb Shorts M Shorts Men's Black-Black Size 54 B0BRQMNQ33
The waist is higher in the back so it fits comfortably under a backpack Large leg pockets with flap, one with internal phone pocket Two hand pockets
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 80809 Keb Shorts M Shorts Men's Dark Navy-Uncle Blue 48 F80809 555-520 48
The waist is higher at the back so it fits comfortably under a backpack Large leg pockets with flaps, one with internal phone pocket Two hand pockets
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 80809-550-550 Keb Shorts M Shorts Men's Black-Black Size 56 B0BRQM3YRF
The waist is higher in the back so it fits comfortably under a backpack Large leg pockets with flap, one with internal phone pocket Two hand pockets
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 80809-555-520 Keb Shorts M Shorts Men's Dark Navy-Uncle Blue 50 F80809 555-520 50
Life is higher on the back in order to be comfortably under a backpack Large pockets on the legs with flap, one with an internal pocket by phone Two hands pockets
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 80809-555-520 Keb Shorts M Shorts Men's Dark Navy-Uncle Blue Size 58 B07MSCXGLM
The waist is higher in the back so it fits comfortably under a backpack Large leg pockets with flap, one with internal phone pocket Two hand pockets
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's Keb Shorts M, Black/Stone Grey, 44 F80809 550-018 54
FJALLRAVEN sportswear Mountaineering, mountaineering and trekking shorts for men. Keb Shorts M (F80809)
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Mens Keb M Shorts, Black-Black, 18 EU B0BRQMCLYQ
The waist is higher in the back so it fits comfortably under a backpack Large leg pockets with flap, one with internal phone pocket Two hand pockets
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 80809 Keb Shorts M Shorts Mens Black-Stone Grey 48 B07KFYNNJ7
hiking shorts High Performance In stretch fabric Life is higher in the back Special size type: Standard Rise style: Mid
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 80809 Keb Shorts M Shorts Mens Black-Stone Grey 50 F80809 550-018 50
hiking shorts High Performance In stretch fabric Life is higher in the back Item package quantity: 1
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 80809-550-550 Keb Shorts M Shorts Men's Black-Black Size 46 B0BRQK37PY
The waist is higher in the back so it fits comfortably under a backpack Large leg pockets with flap, one with internal phone pocket Two hand pockets
prodImage
£153.75
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's Keb M Shorts, Dark Navy-uncle Blue, 20 UK F80809 555-520 52
The waist is higher at the back so it fits comfortably under a backpack Large leg pockets with flaps, one with internal phone pocket Two hand pockets
prodImage
£153.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Fit
Regular Fit
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Keb Shorts Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 62 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 43 Prices
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
£164.11
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket MenCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 126 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 17 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 55 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Travellers MT Zip-off Trouser M
£122.57
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Hike Trousers Men
£123.69
Compare Prices
40 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Jeans M Reg
£127.36
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Jeans M Long
£127.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pant Men
£102.56
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trousers Men
£114.00
Compare Prices
78 offers
Fjällräven Sörmland Tapered Trousers
£130.34
Compare Prices
18 offers
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Pant Men Regular
£111.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
Haglöfs L.I.M Pant Men
£131.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb Shorts Men
prodImage
£121.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.50
Shipping: Free
Taunton Leisure
prodImage
£130.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel