Fjällräven Keb Trouser Long M

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Long M
from £136.80to £239.95117 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Trekking pants
• Material: 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane
• Ventilation zippers from hip to knee
• Spacious leg pockets with flaps
• Adjustable straps at leg cuffs, boot hooks and loops for securing to shoes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Long M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

117 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Keb Trousers M Long Mountain blue Men - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F85656-570-570-46 - Size: 46
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000 Eco, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. We have also added an attachment zone for suspenders and the leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. Article number: F85656R Gender: Men’s Family: Keb Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Wind resistant, Stretch, Ventilation Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycledt
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers M Long Mountain blue Men - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F85656-570-570-44 - Size: 44
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000 Eco, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. We have also added an attachment zone for suspenders and the leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. Article number: F85656R Gender: Men’s Family: Keb Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Wind resistant, Stretch, Ventilation Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycledt
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Touring Trousers M Long Sport Trousers - Blue, 52 B07DXHW4KN
Technical trekking trousers Width of leg endings is adjusted with zippers in the sides Perfect for cold-weather outings on foot or skis Color: Blue Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 5.2 L x 39.2 H x 26.6 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£171.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 85656-538-525 Keb Trousers M Long Pants Men's Alpine Blue-UN Blue Size 46 B09SP4TCLH
Technical trousers stretch fabric Removable strap adjustments on leg ends, boot hooks and stirrup loops
prodImage
£174.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Keb Trousers M Long Brown F85656L-248-230 Men - Pants Fjällräven - Brown - F85656L-248-230-46 - Size: 46
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000 Eco, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. We have also added an attachment zone for suspenders and the leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. Article number: F85656R Gender: Men’s Family: Keb Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Wind resistant, Stretch, Ventilation Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycledt
prodImage
£164.35
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers M Long Blue Men - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F85656L-538-525-54 - Size: 54
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000 Eco, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. We have also added an attachment zone for suspenders and the leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. Article number: F85656R Gender: Men’s Family: Keb Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Wind resistant, Stretch, Ventilation Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycledt
prodImage
£164.35
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers M Long Blue Men - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F85656L-538-525-44 - Size: 44
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000 Eco, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. We have also added an attachment zone for suspenders and the leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. Article number: F85656R Gender: Men’s Family: Keb Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Wind resistant, Stretch, Ventilation Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycledt
prodImage
£164.35
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers M Long Blue Men - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F85656L-538-525-60 - Size: 60
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000 Eco, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. We have also added an attachment zone for suspenders and the leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. Article number: F85656R Gender: Men’s Family: Keb Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Wind resistant, Stretch, Ventilation Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycledt
prodImage
£164.35
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers M Long Brown F85656L-248-230 Men - Pants Fjällräven - Brown - F85656L-248-230-56 - Size: 56
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000 Eco, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. We have also added an attachment zone for suspenders and the leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. Article number: F85656R Gender: Men’s Family: Keb Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Wind resistant, Stretch, Ventilation Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycledt
prodImage
£164.35
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers M Long Blue Men - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F85656L-538-525-48 - Size: 48
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000 Eco, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. We have also added an attachment zone for suspenders and the leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. Article number: F85656R Gender: Men’s Family: Keb Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Wind resistant, Stretch, Ventilation Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycledt
prodImage
£164.35
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers M Long Blue Men - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F85656L-538-525-46 - Size: 46
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000 Eco, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. We have also added an attachment zone for suspenders and the leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. Article number: F85656R Gender: Men’s Family: Keb Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Wind resistant, Stretch, Ventilation Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycledt
prodImage
£164.35
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers M Long Blue Men - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F85656L-538-525-56 - Size: 56
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000 Eco, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. We have also added an attachment zone for suspenders and the leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. Article number: F85656R Gender: Men’s Family: Keb Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Wind resistant, Stretch, Ventilation Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycledt
prodImage
£164.35
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers M Long Blue Men - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F85656L-538-525-58 - Size: 58
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000 Eco, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. We have also added an attachment zone for suspenders and the leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. Article number: F85656R Gender: Men’s Family: Keb Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Wind resistant, Stretch, Ventilation Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycledt
prodImage
£164.35
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers M Long Brown F85656L-248-230 Men - Pants Fjällräven - Brown - F85656L-248-230-44 - Size: 44
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000 Eco, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. We have also added an attachment zone for suspenders and the leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. Article number: F85656R Gender: Men’s Family: Keb Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Wind resistant, Stretch, Ventilation Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycledt
prodImage
£164.35
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Touring Trousers M Long Sport Trousers - Blue, 46 B07DXBWV24
Technical trekking trousers Width of leg endings is adjusted with zippers in the sides Good for cold-weather outings on foot or skis Color: blue Material: nylon Fabric type: 65% polyester, 35% cotton
prodImage
£177.77
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Touring Trousers M Long Sport Trousers - Blue, 54 B07DXBN2VL
Technical trekking trousers Width of leg endings isa adjusted with zippers in the sides Ideal for cold-weather outings on foot or skiss Fabric type: 65 Percentage Polyester, 35 Percentage Cotton
prodImage
£179.20
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-626-625 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Green Camo-Laurel Green Size 52/L B0C354XY33
Award-winning, technically advanced trekking trousers with an engineered fit. Made from stretch fabric and G-1000 for freedom of movement, durability and protection. Two-way side ventilation zips and extra ventilation zips along the calves.
prodImage
£186.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F85656-559-018 Keb Trousers, Men, Long, Black/Camo/Stone Grey, 48 B097Q5N8H1
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Black/Camo/Stone Grey
prodImage
£196.88
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Keb Trousers M Long Sport Trousers - Black, 54 B07M7P8BTT
Technical trousers Stretch fabric Detachable strap adjustments at leg endings, boot hooks and loops for stirrups Model number: 85656
prodImage
£199.73
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Keb Trousers M Long Sport Trousers, Dark Navy Uncle Blue, 54 UK B07MW1VHZF
Technical Trousers Stretch fabric Detachable strap adjustment AT leg endings, Boot hooks and loops for stirrups Color: Blue Sport type: Acampada y senderismo Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 37.6 L x 3.0 H x 24.6 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£199.83
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-555-520 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy-Uncle Blue Size 50/L B0C359QNM4
Technically advanced trekking trousers with a special fit Made from stretch material and G-1000 for freedom of movement, durability and protection Side two-way ventilation zips and additional ventilation zips along the calves
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-662-625 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest-Laurel Green Size 58/L B0C35HLTLB
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-555-520 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy-Uncle Blue Size 60/L B0C35PTQ9C
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-662-625 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest-Laurel Green Size 52/L B0C359F8SP
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-633-030 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Olive-Dark Grey Size 46/L B0CSZ9Z786
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-662-625 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest-Laurel Green Size 56/L B0C35L3246
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-555-520 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy-Uncle Blue Size 48/L B0C358PYNT
Hardwearing and weather-resistant fabric Reinforced with double layers over the knees and rear Regular leg length Keb pants in size 48 Versatile and durable for outdoor adventures Provides excellent freedom of movement Features practical details for functionality
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-550-018 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Black-Stone Grey Size 46/L B0C35SDVZ6
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-550-018 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Black-Stone Grey Size 54/L B0C35JN7R7
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-662-625 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest-Laurel Green Size 50/L B0C358M1X9
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trekking pants
Material: 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane
Ventilation zippers from hip to knee
Spacious leg pockets with flaps
Adjustable straps at leg cuffs, boot hooks and loops for securing to shoes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Long M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 62 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 43 Prices
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
£164.11
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket MenCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 126 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 17 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 55 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Dryzzle Full Zip Pants Men
£140.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trousers Men
£114.00
Compare Prices
78 offers
Haglöfs L.I.M Pant Men
£131.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Sörmland Tapered Trousers
£130.34
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Zip-Off Trouser Men
£131.82
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fjällräven Karl Pro Hydratic Trouser M
£145.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Travellers MT Zip-off Trouser M
£122.57
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Jeans M Reg
£127.36
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fjällräven Keb Shorts Men
£121.60
Compare Prices
20 offers
G-Star 5620 3D Zip Knee Skinny Jeans
£118.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Long M
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£171.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel