Fjällräven Keb Trouser Long M

Price History
• Trekking pants
• Material: 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane
• Ventilation zippers from hip to knee
• Spacious leg pockets with flaps
• Adjustable straps at leg cuffs, boot hooks and loops for securing to shoes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Long M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

73 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Keb Trousers M Long Brown F85656L-248-230 Men - Pants Fjällräven - Brown - F85656L-248-230-56 - Size: 56
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000 Eco, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. We have also added an attachment zone for suspenders and the leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. Article number: F85656R Gender: Men’s Family: Keb Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Wind resistant, Stretch, Ventilation Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycledt
prodImage
£201.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers M Long Blue Men - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F85656L-538-525-48 - Size: 48
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000 Eco, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. We have also added an attachment zone for suspenders and the leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. Article number: F85656R Gender: Men’s Family: Keb Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Wind resistant, Stretch, Ventilation Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycledt
prodImage
£201.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers M Long Blue Men - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F85656L-538-525-46 - Size: 46
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000 Eco, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. We have also added an attachment zone for suspenders and the leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. Article number: F85656R Gender: Men’s Family: Keb Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Wind resistant, Stretch, Ventilation Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycledt
prodImage
£201.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers M Long Blue Men - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F85656L-538-525-56 - Size: 56
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000 Eco, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. We have also added an attachment zone for suspenders and the leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. Article number: F85656R Gender: Men’s Family: Keb Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Wind resistant, Stretch, Ventilation Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycledt
prodImage
£201.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers M Long Blue Men - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F85656L-538-525-58 - Size: 58
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000 Eco, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. We have also added an attachment zone for suspenders and the leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. Article number: F85656R Gender: Men’s Family: Keb Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Wind resistant, Stretch, Ventilation Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycledt
prodImage
£201.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers M Long Brown F85656L-248-230 Men - Pants Fjällräven - Brown - F85656L-248-230-44 - Size: 44
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000 Eco, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. We have also added an attachment zone for suspenders and the leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. Article number: F85656R Gender: Men’s Family: Keb Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Wind resistant, Stretch, Ventilation Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycledt
prodImage
£201.40
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-550 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 60/L B0C35DMGX5
Award-winning, technically advanced trekking trousers with an engineered fit. Made from stretch fabric and G-1000 for freedom of movement, durability and protection. Two-way side ventilation zips and extra ventilation zips along the calves.
prodImage
£201.63
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 12200194-550 Keb Insulated Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size L B0DSTBXWZL
Regular fit and Value for money Drawcord on elastic waist Flexible design and Reflective details
prodImage
£209.90
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-662-625 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest-Laurel Green Size 58/L B0C35HLTLB
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-633-030 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Olive-Dark Grey Size 50/L B0CSZ91C8P
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-633-030 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Olive-Dark Grey Size 56/L B0CSZB17PX
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-662-625 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest-Laurel Green Size 56/L B0C35L3246
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-633-030 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Olive-Dark Grey Size 54/L B0CSZCTPVX
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-555-520 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy-Uncle Blue Size 48/L B0C358PYNT
Hardwearing and weather-resistant fabric Reinforced with double layers over the knees and rear Regular leg length Keb pants in size 48 Versatile and durable for outdoor adventures Provides excellent freedom of movement Features practical details for functionality
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-550 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 52/L F87176-550-52/L
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-633-030 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Olive-Dark Grey Size 48/L B0CSZ9WQ1K
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-555-520 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy-Uncle Blue Size 52/L B0C35LYRDZ
Hardwearing and weather-resistant fabric Reinforced with double layers over the knees and rear Regular leg length
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-662-625 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest-Laurel Green Size 50/L B0C358M1X9
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-555-520 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy-Uncle Blue Size 46/L B0C35C8R7J
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-248-230 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Timber Brown-Chestnut Size 46/L B0C35MKBQ3
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-662-625 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest-Laurel Green Size 46/L B0C35GXTPM
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-662-625 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest-Laurel Green Size 54/L B0C359QMMF
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-550 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 52/L B0C358ZG9G
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-550 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 44/L F87176-550-44/L
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-662-625 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest-Laurel Green Size 52/L F87176_662-625_52/L
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-550 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 50/L B0C359NMMT
Two-way side ventilation zips and additional ventilation zips along the calves. Made from stretch fabric and G-1000 for freedom of movement, durability and protection. Designed for freedom of movement and durability on challenging treks. Spacious leg pockets with flaps, one with an inside mesh pocket.
prodImage
£215.77
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-555-520 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy-Uncle Blue Size 58/L B0C35H3CDM
prodImage
£216.20
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-248-230 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Timber Brown-Chestnut Size 56/L B0C35QDXXL
prodImage
£216.27
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87176-555-520 Keb Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy-Uncle Blue Size 58/R B0C35L2BBZ
prodImage
£217.04
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Keb Trousers M Long Sport Trousers, Dark Navy Uncle Blue, 46 UK B07MJ8CT3V
Technical Trousers Stretch fabric Detachable strap adjustment AT leg endings, boot hooks and loops for stirrups Color: Blue Sport type: Acampada y senderismo Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 5.207 L x 38.989 H x 32.766 W (centimeters) Technical trousers Detachable strap adjustments at leg endings, boot hooks and loops for stirrups
prodImage
£217.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trekking pants
Material: 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane
Ventilation zippers from hip to knee
Spacious leg pockets with flaps
Adjustable straps at leg cuffs, boot hooks and loops for securing to shoes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Long M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£95.16
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£66.46
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£47.99
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Short M
£79.94
Fjällräven Abisko Short MCompare 38 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£43.93
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Drev Trousers
£157.66
Fjällräven Drev TrousersCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie M
£140.55
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie MCompare 37 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular M
£171.85
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular MCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£117.92
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 75 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Trouser Men
£142.93
Compare Prices
76 offers
Fjällräven Travellers MT Zip-off Trouser M
£148.08
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Zip-Off Trouser Men
£116.04
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fjällräven Karl Pro Hydratic Trouser M
£149.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Jeans M Reg
£133.80
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Keb Shorts Men
£130.50
Compare Prices
22 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£130.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Jeans M Long
£150.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Long M
prodImage
£141.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£201.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£201.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel