Fjällräven Abisko Hike Trouser Men

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Trouser Men
from £102.60to £179.9562 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Hiking pants
• Material: G-1000 Air Stretch with recycled polyester and organic cotton
• Ventilation openings on the sides
• Pockets: 2 zippered hand pockets, 1 zippered pocket on the right leg
• Leg cuffs with drawstring
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Trouser Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

62 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Trousers M Men - Pants Fjällräven - Green - F86868R-614-54 - Size: 54
Light, comfortable and packable trousers for hiking and travelling in warm climates. Produced without PFCs, made for a lifetime of use. Made of G-1000 Air Stretch in partly recycled polyester and organic cotton. Two zippered hand pockets and a zippered pocket on the right leg.Integrated belt for adjusting the waist and leg endings with drawcord adjustments. Regular fit and available in three lengths; short, regular and long. UPDATE: Now with a new, more inclusive fit for improved movement and comfort. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Lightweight, comfortable and packable trousers for men designed for hiking and travelling in warm climates. Abisko Hike Trousers M are made of G-1000 Air Stretch in recycled polyester and organic cotton. They have articulated knees and tapered legs, an integrated belt and ventilation openings at the sides for warm-weather hiking optimisation. Three zippered pockets and leg endings with drawcord adjustments. Now with a new, more inclusive fit for improved movement and comfort. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, you should order a size up in our Improved Fit. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. Article number: F86868 Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Organic cotton, Recycled polyester Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Packable, Breathable, Lightweight, Water resistant, Wind resistant, Stretch MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Air Stretch: 52% polyester (recycled), 13% polyester (T400), 35% cotton (organic) Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 81 cm Weight: 316 g Model height: 180 cm Model wears size: 48 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s), Side pocket(s) with zipper Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86868-555 Abisko Hike Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy Size 48/R B0BRQLQ7TD
Made from G-1000 Air Stretch with recycled polyester and organic cotton. Two zippered hand pockets and one zippered pocket on the right leg. Integrated belt for waist adjustment. Leg ends with adjustment drawstring.
prodImage
£130.61
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86868-555 Abisko Hike Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy Size 48/R 1P#7148239108#027#7#48
prodImage
£130.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven 86868-555 Abisko Hike Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy Size 52/S B0BRQLGK3T
prodImage
£146.36
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86868-550 Abisko Hike Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 52/R B0BRQMHDB4
prodImage
£146.50
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86868-614 Abisko Hike Trousers M Pants Men's Patina Green Size 50/R B0BRQMSCYM
prodImage
£148.41
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86868-614 Abisko Hike Trousers M Pants Men's Patina Green Size 46/R B0BRQL4964
prodImage
£148.41
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Pants 48 B0BRQJZ5WV
prodImage
£150.41
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86868-232 Abisko Hike Trousers M Pants Men's Buckwheat Brown Size 54/L B0BRQJGD5C
prodImage
£151.15
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86868-614 Abisko Hike Trousers M Pants Men's Patina Green Size 52/R B0BRQKZQ6G
prodImage
£151.88
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86868-555 Abisko Hike Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy Size 54/R 1P#7148239108#027#10#54
prodImage
£153.67
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86868-550 Abisko Hike Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 58/R B0BRQKWBNF
prodImage
£154.05
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86868-232 Abisko Hike Trousers M Pants Men's Buckwheat Brown Size 50/L B0BRKPL1HF
prodImage
£154.05
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86868-625 Abisko Hike Trousers M Pants Men's Laurel Green Size 44/R B0CSZC7J7V
prodImage
£154.58
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86868-555 Abisko Hike Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy Size 52/R 1P#7148239108#027#9#52
prodImage
£154.94
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86868-550 Abisko Hike Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 46/R B0BRQKMMFC
prodImage
£155.03
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Men's Trousers M B0BRQNF781
Lightweight, comfortable and packable trousers for travelling and hiking in warm climates. Material: made from G-1000 Air Stretch made from partially recycled polyester and organic cotton. DETAIL 1: Two zippered hand pockets and a zip pocket on the right leg. Detail 2: Integrated belt for adjusting the waistband and leg cuffs with drawstring. Sustainability: organic cotton, recycled polyester, produced without PFAS insert
prodImage
£156.41
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86868-555 Abisko Hike Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy Size 56/R 1P#7148239108#027#11#56
prodImage
£157.20
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86868-550 Abisko Hike Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 50/R B0BRQKNBZ4
prodImage
£157.37
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86868-550 Abisko Hike Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 48/S B0BRQKKW8F
prodImage
£158.77
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86868-555 Abisko Hike Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy Size 50/L B0BRQLMHHN
prodImage
£158.92
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86868-625 Abisko Hike Trousers M Pants Men's Laurel Green Size 52/S B0CSZCMFQP
prodImage
£158.94
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86868-550 Abisko Hike Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 52/L B0BRQKYFTS
prodImage
£160.19
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86868-232 Abisko Hike Trousers M Pants Men's Buckwheat Brown Size 44/R B0BRQN11MR
prodImage
£161.83
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86868-550 Abisko Hike Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 48/L B0BRQLJGMW
prodImage
£162.23
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86868-550 Abisko Hike Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 58/S B0BRQKS1TT
prodImage
£162.23
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86868-232 Abisko Hike Trousers M Pants Men's Buckwheat Brown Size 46/L B0BRQLP66V
prodImage
£162.59
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86868-232 Abisko Hike Trousers M Pants Men's Buckwheat Brown Size 54/S B0BRQLY148
prodImage
£162.60
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86868-232 Abisko Hike Trousers M Pants Men's Buckwheat Brown Size 56/R B0BRKNSGB5
prodImage
£164.41
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86868-555 Abisko Hike Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy Size 58/L B0BRQM3QJL
prodImage
£164.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hiking pants
Material: G-1000 Air Stretch with recycled polyester and organic cotton
Ventilation openings on the sides
Pockets: 2 zippered hand pockets, 1 zippered pocket on the right leg
Leg cuffs with drawstring

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Trouser Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 62 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 43 Prices
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
£164.11
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket MenCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 126 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 17 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 55 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Courmayeur SO Pant Men
£102.56
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Exploration Pant Men
£85.28
Compare Prices
46 offers
MAC Arne Jeans
£99.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trousers Men
£114.00
Compare Prices
78 offers
Marmot Minimalist pant
£105.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maloja DamphuM
£95.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Jeans M Reg
£127.36
Compare Prices
24 offers
Maloja KichuM
£95.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Nils Trousers
£95.83
Compare Prices
67 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Trouser Men
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel