Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trouser Regular Men

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trouser Regular Men
from £101.10to £219.9568 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Fit: Regular
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trouser Regular Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

68 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven Men's Vidda Pro Ventilated M Reg Sport Trousers, Green, 42 UK B083QYQQRQ
Technical trekking trousers Wind and water resistant Longer leg length Model number: 81160R
prodImage
£101.10
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs M Reg Buckwheat Brown Men - Pants Fjällräven - Brown - F81160R-232-46 - Size: 46
Durable trekking trousers with technical features, made from wind- and water-resistant G-1000. The model is based on our best-selling Vidda Pro but has improved ventilation options and a slimmer fit with stretch fabric in crotch so still has great freedom of movement . The buttoned strap adjustments at the leg endings can be removed and there are numerous practical pockets and details – such as a knife pocket on the right leg and a loop for an axe on the side of the waist. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, you should order a size up in our Improved Fit. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 83,5 cm Weight: 550 g Weight reference: in size 50 Model height: 180 cm Model wears size: 50 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 6 Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£125.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vidda Pro Ventilated Men's Regular Trousers Olive OLD FIT CLEARANCE
Fjallraven Vidda Pro Ventilated Men's Regular Trousers Olive OLD FIT CLEARANCE, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Trousers & Shorts
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.95 / Unit
Fjallraven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs M Reg Sport Trousers - Green, 44 B07MQFJYM5
Technical trekking trousers Wind and water resistant Longer Leg Length Model number: 81160R
prodImage
£169.69
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87178-625-662 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M/Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M Pants Men's Laurel Green-Deep Forest Size 48/R F87178-625-662-48/R
Traditional, robust hiking trousers with excellent ventilation in G-1000 for trekking, bushcraft and other outdoor activities all year round. Large ventilation openings from hips to knees. Reinforced knees and attachment areas for braces and waist material holders.
prodImage
£203.00
£211.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
More offers
Fjallraven Men's Vidda Pro Ventilated M Reg Sport Trousers, Green, 50 UK B07MM5TY2W
Technical trekking trousers Wind and water resistant Longer leg length Color: Green Age range description: Adult Sport type: Outdoor Sports Apparel Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 8.001 L x 31.597 H x 18.008 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£177.42
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M Reg Brand Trousers
65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton. Wide hip to knee ventilation zippers. Preformed knees with openings for knee pads (accessory). Bellows in stretch fabric for freedom of movement. Normal leg length.
prodImage
£185.23
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Vidda Pro Ventilated M Reg Sport Trousers, Green, 52 UK B07MM5TNZ2
Technical trekking trousers Wind and water resistant Longer Leg Length Fabric type: 65 percent Polyester, 35 percent Cotton
prodImage
£186.86
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87178-030-550 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M Pants Men's Dark Grey-Black Size 48/R B0CP442JDS
prodImage
£191.17
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87178-230-248 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M Pants Men's Chestnut-Timber Brown Size 50/R B0CP45RR45
prodImage
£191.17
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87178-030-550 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M Pants Men's Dark Grey-Black Size 48/R F87178-030-550-48/R
prodImage
£191.17
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Vidda Pro Ventilated M Reg Sport Trousers, Green, 58 UK B07MQFM6X7
Technical trekking trousers Wind and water resistant Longer Leg Length Fabric type: 65 percent polyester, 35 percent cotton
prodImage
£194.76
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87178-570-050 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M/Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M Pants Men's Mountain Blue-Basalt Size 54/R B0CDHCD29K
Traditional, robust hiking trousers with excellent ventilation made of G-1000 for trekking, bushcraft and other outdoor activities all year round Large vents from hip to knee Reinforced knees and attachment areas for suspenders and waist material holders
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87178-570-050 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M/Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M Pants Men's Mountain Blue-Basalt Size 52/R B0CDH7LS2X
Traditional, robust hiking trousers with excellent ventilation made of G-1000 for trekking, bushcraft and other outdoor activities all year round Large vents from hip to knee Reinforced knees and attachment areas for suspenders and waist material holders
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87178-633 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M/Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M Pants Men's Dark Olive Size 54/R MFN-IS-7234809-B0CC26YDYV
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87178-625-662 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M/Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M Pants Men's Laurel Green-Deep Forest Size 50/R F87178-625-662-50/R
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87178-555 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M Pants Men's Dark Navy Size 46/S B0CYZZGD95
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87178-570-050 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M Pants Men's Mountain Blue-Basalt Size 46/R B0CDH9VG1Y
Hardwearing and weather-resistant fabric Reinforced with double layers over the knees and rear Regular leg length
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87178-030-550 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M Pants Men's Dark Grey-Black Size 56/R F87178-030-550-56/R
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's Vidda Pro Ventilated M Reg Trouser, Blue, 14 UK B08CLDJ63C
Technical trekking pants Regular waist and cut with pre-formed knees Offers comfort and freedom of movement Distinctive brand details
prodImage
£195.51
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F81160R -555 Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs M Reg Dark Navy 46 B08CLD42V9
Technical trekking pants Windproof and water resistant. Longer leg length
prodImage
£195.51
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's Vidda Pro Ventilated M Reg Trouser, Blue, 46 UK B08CLFXJSC
Durable and durable material Wind and water resistant Longer leg length Suitable for running or for any other sports activity
prodImage
£195.56
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F81160R -227-018 Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs M Reg Dark Sand-Stone Grey 46 B08CLDG9F3
Regular leg length Reinforced knees with knee pad openings (one accessory). Elastic fabric reinforcement for freedom of movement. 65% Recycled Polyester, 35% Organic Cotton Generous hip to knee ventilation zippers
prodImage
£196.17
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F81160R -555 Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs M Reg Dark Navy 58 B08CLG63P2
Technical trekking pants Regular waist and cut with pre-formed knees Offers comfort and freedom of movement Distinctive brand details
prodImage
£196.19
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F81160R -227-018 Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs M Reg Dark Sand-Stone Grey 48 B08CLDG2LZ
Regular leg length Reinforced knees with knee pad openings (one accessory). Elastic fabric reinforcement for freedom of movement. 65% Recycled Polyester, 35% Organic Cotton Generous hip to knee ventilation zippers
prodImage
£196.23
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F81160R -555 Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs M Reg Dark Navy 44 B08CLD4QP1
Technical trekking pants Wind and water resistant Longer leg length Offers comfort and freedom of movement
prodImage
£196.56
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs M Reg Sport Trousers - Black, 46 B07VD9662W
Technical trekking trousers Wind and water resistant Longer leg length Color: Black Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 4.06 L x 36.32 H x 31.24 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£196.58
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Vidda Pro Ventilated M Reg Sport Trousers, Green, 48 UK B07MM5MGX7
Fjallraven sportswear Leisure and sportwear trousers Vidda Pro ventilated TRS M (81160R) Longer leg length
prodImage
£196.62
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs M Reg Sport Trousers - Laurel Green-Deep Forest, 50 B07MQFM97G
Technical trekking trousers Wind and water resistant Longer leg length Color: Green Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 3.8 L x 37.15 H x 30.19 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£197.26
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F81160R -227-018 Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs M Reg Dark Sand-Stone Grey 54 B08CLFFFGJ
Regular leg length Reinforced knees with knee pad openings (one accessory). Elastic fabric reinforcement for freedom of movement. 65% Recycled Polyester, 35% Organic Cotton Generous hip to knee ventilation zippers
prodImage
£197.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Regular
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trouser Regular Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 56 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
£164.11
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket MenCompare 41 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 120 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 17 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Trouser Men
£102.60
Compare Prices
62 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Lite Trouser M
£97.36
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Canvas Jean M Long
£96.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pant Men
£102.56
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maloja DamphuM
£95.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maloja KichuM
£95.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Travellers Trouser M
£90.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Nils Trousers
£95.83
Compare Prices
63 offers
Fjällräven Sambava Shade Shorts Men
£93.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Short
£110.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trouser Regular Men
prodImage
£101.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.40
Shipping: Free
thebushcraftstore
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.95 / Unit
prodImage
£169.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel