Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trouser Regular Men

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trouser Regular Men
from £101.10to £219.9569 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Fit: Regular
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trouser Regular Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

69 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN F81160R -227-018 Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs M Reg Dark Sand-Stone Grey 54 B08CLFFFGJ
Regular leg length Reinforced knees with knee pad openings (one accessory). Elastic fabric reinforcement for freedom of movement. 65% Recycled Polyester, 35% Organic Cotton Generous hip to knee ventilation zippers
prodImage
£197.53
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Vidda Pro Ventilated M Reg Sport Trousers, Black, 54 UK B07VB7K1V2
Technical trekking trousers Wind and water resistant Longer leg length Sporting goods
prodImage
£197.63
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Vidda Pro Ventilated M Reg Sport Trousers, Black, 44 UK B07W99K9T1
Technical trekking trousers Wind and water resistant Longer Leg Length Color: Black Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 4.2 L x 35.79 H x 28.2 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£198.01
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Vidda Pro Ventilated M Reg Sport Trousers, Grey, 44 UK B07V251FBJ
Technical trekking trousers Wind and water resistant Longer leg length Color: Grey Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 3.81 L x 35.814 H x 25.4 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£198.03
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87178-570-050 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M Pants Men's Mountain Blue-Basalt Size 44/R B0CP43L48F
Wear these Fjallraven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trousers for country adventures or mountain treks in vacations. The trousers have a waistband with loops. A zip-fly and front button closure enhances the convenience. Cargo pockets on the leg. Full-leng 65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton Machine wash cold, tumble dry low
prodImage
£198.37
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Vidda Pro Ventilated M Reg Sport Trousers, Black, 52 UK B07VC2YP4P
Technical trekking trousers Wind and water resistant Longer leg length Color: Black Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 4.06 L x 37.85 H x 29.5 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£199.25
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Vidda Pro Ventilated M Reg Sport Trousers, Green, 46 UK B07MCD3QQK
Technical trekking trousers Wind and water resistant Longer leg length Colour: Green
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs M Reg Sport Trousers - Green, 58 B07MFZ6PGJ
Technical trekking trousers Wind and water resistant Longer Leg Length Item Package Quantity: 1
prodImage
£200.10
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Vidda Pro Ventilated M Reg Sport Trousers, Grey, 54 UK B07TZJLVTY
Technical trekking trousers Wind and water resistant Longer Leg Length Colour: Grey Material: polyester Fabric type: 65 percent Polyester, 35 percent Cotton
prodImage
£200.52
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Vidda Pro Ventilated M Reg Sport Trousers, Green, 44 UK B07MJLJ5SG
Technical trekking trousers Wind and water resistant Longer Leg Length Color: Green Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 5.2 L x 36.6 H x 32.8 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Vidda Pro Ventilated M Reg Sport Trousers, Grey, 52 UK B07V1GP72J
Technical trekking trousers Wind and water resistant Longer leg length Fabric type: 65 percent polyester, 35 percent cotton Package Dimensions: 5.2 L x 38.4 H x 32.7 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£201.97
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Vidda Pro Ventilated M Reg Sport Trousers, Green, 54 UK B07MFZ76P7
Technical trekking trousers Wind and water resistant Longer leg length Fjallraven sportswear Leisure and sportwear trousers for men. Vidda Pro ventilated TRS M (81160R)
prodImage
£201.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Mens Vidda Pro Ventilated Trousers Pants, Chestnut/Timber Brown, 16 EU B0CP457B6J
Traditional, robust hiking trousers with excellent ventilation in G-1000 for trekking, bushcraft and other outdoor activities all year round. Large ventilation openings from hips to knees. Reinforced knees and attachment areas for braces and waist material holders.
prodImage
£202.22
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs M Reg Sport Trousers - Black, 50 B07VBB3DJ2
Technical trekking trousers Wind and water resistant Longer Leg Length Fabric type: 65 percent Polyester, 35 percent Cotton
prodImage
£202.46
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven FJALLRAVEN F81160R -555 Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs M Reg Dark Navy 54 B08CLD42V7
Mountaineering, mountaineering and trekking trousers Sportswear by the brand FJALLRAVEN FJALLRAVEN sports products are designed for you to enjoy your favorite sport without worrying about anything Sportswear made of materials that adapt to any sports activity
prodImage
£202.82
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs M Reg Pants, Dark Navy, 14 UK B08CLDJ63B
Technical hiking pants Windproof and water resistant. Has distinctive brand details Offers comfort and freedom of movement
prodImage
£202.94
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Vidda Pro Ventilated M Reg Sport Trousers, Green, 54 UK B07MM5T58G
Technical trekking trousers Wind and water resistant Longer leg length Color: Green Material: Polyester Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 3.8 L x 37.15 H x 30.19 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£203.54
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs M Reg Sport Trousers - Black, 56 B07VC2VBD8
Make way for the next adventure with the Fjallraven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trousers. Durable, wind and water resistant G-1000 with double reinforcements over the rear and knees. Zip off function enables lower leg to be used as gaiters. Pre-shaped knees and rear for added durability and mobility. Seven pockets, including a map pocket, axe pocket and inner safety pocket.
prodImage
£203.57
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Vidda Pro Ventilated M Reg Sport Trousers, Green, 46 UK B07MFZ76VL
Technical trekking trousers Wind and water resistant Longer leg length Color: Green Material: Polyester Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 4.7 L x 36.6 H x 32.7 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£204.02
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M Reg Sport Trousers - Dark Grey-Black, 56 B07V1GK5FD
Technical trekking trousers Wind and water resistant Longer leg length Model number: 81160R Department: Men's
prodImage
£204.13
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs M Reg Sport Trousers - Dark Olive, 56 B07M7P7H8Z
Technical trekking trousers Wind and water resistant Longer leg length Colour: Green
prodImage
£205.03
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Vidda Pro Ventilated M Reg Sport Trousers, Black, 58 UK B07VDCLTDJ
Technical trekking trousers Wind and water resistant Longer leg length Color: Black Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 4.3 L x 39.79 H x 34.0 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£206.44
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs M Reg Sport Trousers - Grey, 58 B07TX9W4C9
Technical trekking trousers Wind and water resistant Longer leg length Color: Grey Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 3.8 L x 39.8 H x 30.0 W (centimeters) Longer Leg Length
prodImage
£207.31
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M Reg Sport Trousers - Green, 52 B07MSP37WD
Technical trekking trousers Wind and water resistant Longer leg length Colour: Green
prodImage
£208.92
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87178-030-550 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M Pants Men's Dark Grey-Black Size 50/R F87178-030-550-50/R
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87178-232 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M Pants Men's Buckwheat Brown Size 52/R F87178-232-52/R
Traditional, robust hiking trousers with excellent ventilation in G-1000 for trekking, bushcraft and other outdoor activities all year round Large ventilation openings from hips to knees Reinforced knees and attachment areas for braces and waist material holders
prodImage
£211.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87178-570-050 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M/Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M Pants Men's Mountain Blue-Basalt Size 50/R MFN-IS-7234886-B0CDHBRVFY
Ventilated pants in size 50 Designed for warm climates Features ventilation openings for airflow Made from durable G-1000 fabric
prodImage
£211.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87178-625-662 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M/Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M Pants Men's Laurel Green-Deep Forest Size 52/R F87178-625-662-52/R
prodImage
£211.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Mens Vidda Pro Ventilated Trousers Pants, Dark Grey-Black, 20 EU F87178-030-550-52/R
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's Vidda Pro Ventilated M Reg Trouser, Multi-coloured, 42 UK B08CLG63MR
Regular leg length Reinforced knees with knee pad openings (one accessory). Elastic fabric reinforcement for freedom of movement. 65% Recycled Polyester, 35% Organic Cotton Generous hip to knee ventilation zippers
prodImage
£213.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Regular
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trouser Regular Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 63 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 43 Prices
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
£164.11
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket MenCompare 43 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 129 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 17 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£213.05
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Eco-Shell Jacket Men
£339.99
Fjällräven Keb Eco-Shell Jacket MenCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Trouser Men
£102.60
Compare Prices
62 offers
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Compare Prices
58 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Lite Trouser M
£97.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Canvas Jean M Long
£96.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pant Men
£102.56
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maloja DamphuM
£95.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maloja KichuM
£95.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Travellers Trouser M
£90.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Nils Trousers
£95.83
Compare Prices
67 offers
Fjällräven Sambava Shade Shorts Men
£93.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trouser Regular Men
prodImage
£101.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.40
Shipping: Free
thebushcraftstore
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.95 / Unit
prodImage
£169.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel