Helly Hansen HP Lifaloft Racing Sailing Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
from £108.03to £160.009 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Jacket
• Material: 100% polyester, 100% polyamide, 70% polypropylene, 30% polyester
• Garment features: Waterproof, breathable, environmentally friendly
• Cut: Short, high collar without hood
• Use: Midlayer or foul-weather jacket for coastal sailing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen HP Lifaloft Racing Sailing Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Men's HP Racing Lifaloft Jacket, Navy, XL B094NZ6C19
Water resistance: 11000-15000 mm Avoid fabric softener to make the garment last longer Breathable design Brand: Helly Hansen High quality products.Model Number:30206.Best quality.weave_type: knitted
prodImage
£108.03
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's HP Racing Lifaloft Jacket, Cobalt 2.0, S B0BKLNZ3J7
HELLY TECH PERFORMANCE LIFALOFT bluesign product International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£137.38
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's HP Racing Lifaloft Jacket, Navy, 2XL B0971S54SL
Waterproof midlayer jacket with LIFALOFT in a clean and technical all purpose marine design Based on the input from professional racers the Racing LIFALOFT Jacket is our most technical midlayer option featuring the LIFALOFT Insulation for warmth and with a full stretch HELLY TECH Performance outer layer for protection from spray from the sea and wet weather Built for sailing around the world and looks sharp both on the sea and land Lining: 100% Polyamide - Lining 2: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Insulation: 70% Polypropylene, 30% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Mens Hydropower Racing Lifaloft Jacket,2XL,Navy
prodImage
£145.12
£164.88
Shipping: £19.76
with shipping: £19.76
More offers
Helly Hansen Men's HP Racing Lifaloft Jacket, Ebony, M B094NXTCPY
Water resistance: 11000-15000 mm Avoid fabric softener to make the garment last longer Breathable design
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's HP Racing Lifaloft Jacket, Ebony, L B094NWWKTV
Hp Racing Lifaloft Jacket Weave type: knit Fabric type: synthetic
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's HP Racing Lifaloft Jacket, Ebony, S B094NY31BR
Water resistance 11000 15000 mm Avoid fabric softener to make the garment last longer Breathable design Weave type; knit
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's HP Racing Lifaloft Jacket, Ebony, 2XL B0971Q7R8D
Waterproof midlayer jacket with LIFALOFT in a clean and technical all purpose marine design Based on the input from professional racers the Racing LIFALOFT Jacket is our most technical midlayer option featuring the LIFALOFT Insulation for warmth and with a full stretch HELLY TECH Performance outer layer for protection from spray from the sea and wet weather Built for sailing around the world and looks sharp both on the sea and land Lining: 100% Polyamide - Lining 2: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Insulation: 70% Polypropylene, 30% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Mens Hydropower Racing Lifaloft Jacket,2XL,Ebony
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's HP Racing Lifaloft Jacket, Ebony, XL B094NY8ZC5
Hp Racing Lifaloft Jacket Weave type: knit Fabric type: synthetic
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's HP Racing Lifaloft Jacket, Navy, S B094NZ3HPD
Helly Tech Performance Outer: 100% Polyester Waterproof midlayer jacket with LIFALOFT in a straightforward and functional all-purpose marine design Designed for circumnavigation of the world, it looks sharp both on the sea and on land
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jacket
Material: 100% polyester, 100% polyamide, 70% polypropylene, 30% polyester
Garment features: Waterproof, breathable, environmentally friendly
Cut: Short, high collar without hood
Use: Midlayer or foul-weather jacket for coastal sailing

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen HP Lifaloft Racing Sailing Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£72.99
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 60 Prices
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket Men
£92.80
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£36.46
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 107 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£29.12
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 100 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£265.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 31 Prices
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£32.00
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 129 Prices
Helly Hansen HH Logo Hoodie Men
£38.00
Helly Hansen HH Logo Hoodie MenCompare 54 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Ventrix Hoodie Men
£107.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Stretch Down Jacket Men
£107.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Robson Fjord Jacket
£88.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Long Jacket Men
£109.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Mammut Aenergy WB Hooded Jacket Men
£106.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Besler 2L Jacket M
£89.32
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Rosemoor padded winter jacket men
£109.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Whitehorn IN Jacket Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Stams Hybrid Jacket M
£113.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Metor Rec M
£110.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£108.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.38
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£145.12
Shipping: £19.76
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel