Helly Hansen Alpha Zero Fleece Outdoor Jacket Men

Price History
• Jacket made from recycled material
• Material: 95% polyester, 5% elastane
• Features: Breathable, water-repellent, wind-resistant
• Closure: YKK zipper, anti-chafing chin guard
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Alpha Zero Fleece Outdoor Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fleece Helly Hansen Alpha Zero MAG4661839
A versatile, protective jacket in smooth fleece, responsibly engineered in a zero waste design. Designed for the intrepid adventurer and can be worn alone or layered as a mid-layer, the Alpha combines the warmth of a fleece with the protection of a softshell jacket. The exterior features a PFC-free water-repellent treatment to keep you dry in the light rain. To preserve the environment, the jacket is made using a zero waste design process with 95% recycled fabric.
prodImage
£60.32
£77.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Fleece Helly Hansen Alpha Zero MAG4661839
prodImage
£60.32
£77.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Helly Hansen Alpha Zero MAG4661835
prodImage
£83.47
£100.46
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Helly Hansen Alpha Zero MAG4661835
prodImage
£86.87
£103.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men’s Alpha Zero Fleece Outdoor Jacket Black S 49452_990-S
The Alpha is a jacket we crafted for the intrepid adventurer, offering versatility as a standalone or midlayer piece. Combining fleece's warmth with the stretch and protection of softshell, its exterior offers wet weather protection in light precipitation.
prodImage
£120.00
£124.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men’s Alpha Zero Fleece Outdoor Jacket Black 2XL 49452_990-2XL
prodImage
£120.00
£124.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Jacket made from recycled material
Material: 95% polyester, 5% elastane
Features: Breathable, water-repellent, wind-resistant
Closure: YKK zipper, anti-chafing chin guard

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Alpha Zero Fleece Outdoor Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£26.54
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
£53.03
Helly Hansen Dubliner JacketCompare 98 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket MenCompare 56 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 46 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£240.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Escape Jacket IV
£60.46
Compare Prices
10 offers
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket M
£59.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Cyclone VI Jacket Men
£60.72
Compare Prices
18 offers
The North Face Nimble Hoodie Men
£61.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salewa Puez Aqua 3 Powertex Jacket Men
£58.73
Compare Prices
13 offers
Schöffel Cincinnati3
£61.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Escape Parka Men
£59.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Sten fleece
£75.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Jack Wolfskin JWP Breather Men
£61.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Men's Monviso Fleece Jacket II
£58.63
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£60.32
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£60.32
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£83.47
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£86.87
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel