Hazet Torx Socket Bit (880Lg-E8)

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £12.91to £21.002 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Socket wrench insert
• Surface: chrome-plated, polished
• Drive: 10 mm (3/8 inch) square hollow
• Output: external TORX profile
• Total length: 65 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Torx Socket Bit (880Lg-E8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 880LG-E8 65 mm E 8 Torx Profile Socket - Chrome-Plated/Polished B001CA1XF8
web --> vigour-equipment Drive: Square, hollow 10 mm (3/8 inch) HAZET – Development, design and manufacturing competence for an in-house production proportion of over 75% web --> vigour-equipment Drive: Square, hollow 10 mm (3/8 inch) HAZET – Development, design and manufacturing competence for an in-house production proportion of over 75%, Weight: 0.088 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£12.91
£17.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hazet Socket Torx 3/8 E8 Long 880LG-E8 880LGE8
Socket Torx 3/8 E8 Long 880LG-E8, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Socket wrench insert
Surface: chrome-plated, polished
Drive: 10 mm (3/8 inch) square hollow
Output: external TORX profile
Total length: 65 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Torx Socket Bit (880Lg-E8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£270.58
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£303.23
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Lever iron (8894310)
£12.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita P-81175
£13.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HSS-TiN Drill Set 19 pcs (627156000)
£14.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wolfcraft Diamond drill bit (5990000)
£12.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZM15-6
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Ring Spanner 19 mm (6090800)
£13.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£12.91
Shipping: £4.49
uk-powerparts
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel