Hazet Socket wrench set (163-367/31)

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £445.26to £587.482 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• HAZET Socket Wrench Set
• Compatible with HAZET Assistant 173, 179, 179W, 179BIG-1, 179XL, 179XXL, 179A XXL, 179T XXL, and 180 with drawer depth of 398 mm
• Number of tools: 31 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet Socket wrench set (163-367/31)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hazet Socket Spanner Set, 163-367/31 B00UC1PC96
Safety insert system – all tools vibration-proof embedded – missing tools are immediately noticed Cleaning option of the inserts (brush under running water, allow to dry - done!) Suitable for all Hazet tool trolleys with drawers. For the tool trolleys 173, 179 and 180, we also recommend plastic insert 173-36/5 or soft foam inserts 163-522x40 or 163-522x50 In safety insert system, 2-component soft foam insert 3/3+ (519 x 392 mm), Weight: 7.8484565272 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hermann Zerver GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£445.26
Shipping: Free
Hazet Socket Spanner Set, 163-367/31 hz_163-367/31
Safety insert system – all tools vibration-proof embedded – missing tools are immediately noticed Cleaning option of the inserts (brush under running water, allow to dry - done!) Suitable for all Hazet tool trolleys with drawers. For the tool trolleys 173, 179 and 180, we also recommend plastic insert 173-36/5 or soft foam inserts 163-522x40 or 163-522x50 In safety insert system, 2-component soft foam insert 3/3+ (519 x 392 mm), Weight: 7.8484565272 pounds, Manufacturer: Hermann Zerver GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£587.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HAZET Socket Wrench Set
Compatible with HAZET Assistant 173, 179, 179W, 179BIG-1, 179XL, 179XXL, 179A XXL, 179T XXL, and 180 with drawer depth of 398 mm
Number of tools: 31 pieces

Price History

1M
Hazet Socket wrench set (163-367/31)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£270.58
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£303.23
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)
£168.00
Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Ring Open-End Wrench (600N-75)
£478.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stahlwille Socket wrench set 55/10/6
£515.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FS 2400/2
£375.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SC 4 Cyclop Speed Ratchet Set
£371.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stahlwille Torque wrench (50181020)
£414.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cable cutter (95 36 320)
£369.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hazet Wrench set (163-140/33)
£547.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ring Spanner Set (600N/21)
£395.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£445.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£587.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel