Hazet Ratchet combination wrench set (163-97/6)

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench set (163-97/6)
from £123.99to £151.462 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Ratchet Ring Open-End Wrench Set
• Set Consisting of: 6 keys and foam insert
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench set (163-97/6)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 163-97/6 Ratchet Ring Open-ended Spanner 8143d68f-62ae-4792-84c8-bc042ee66785
Number of tools: 6; Net weight [kg]: 0,87; Length [mm]: 342; Output end (profile): Male Hex; Connector type: Tractionprofil; Supplementary Info: Safety-Insert-System
prodImage
£123.99
£132.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
HAZET 163-97/6 12-Point Profile Ratcheting Combination Wrench Set - Multi-Colour B001C9UVI4
web --> vigor-equipment Output: Outside 12-point profile HAZET Safety-Insert-System (SIS). web --> hazet de Output: Outside 12-point profile HAZET Safety-Insert-System (SIS)., Weight: 1.6093745126 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£151.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:6 keys and foam insert

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench set (163-97/6)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£281.61
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£242.10
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.63
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BGS Workshop trolley insert 1/6 (8501-2)
£123.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 08
£124.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Double Open-End Wrench Set (450N/12)
£109.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brilliant Tools BT671650
£124.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Rospi
£123.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera 8100 SC 7 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£143.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rothenberger Steel Pipe Cutter Super 2"
£124.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Crimp assortment (97 90 25)
£125.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Joker Open-End Ratchet/Wrench Set
£116.63
Compare Prices
17 offers
Knipex Crimping Pliers PerciForce 97 52 37
£122.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench set (163-97/6)
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£151.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel