Hazet Power joint (9006S)

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £39.95to £78.523 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Joint piece
• Hand-operated swivel handle
• Material: Chrome Vanadium special steel
• Dimensions: 7.2 L x 3.5 H x 4.6 W cm
• With joint for hard-to-reach areas
• Surface: blued, oiled
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Power joint (9006S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 9006S 69 mm Impact Universal Joint - Burnished/Oiled B001CA2DTS
Output: Square, solid 12.5 mm (1/2 inch). Drive: Square, hollow 12.5 mm (1/2 inch) HAZET – Development, design and manufacturing competence for an in-house production proportion of over 75% Output: Square, solid 12.5 mm (1/2 inch). Drive: Square, hollow 12.5 mm (1/2 inch) HAZET – Development, design and manufacturing competence for an in-house production proportion of over 75%, Weight: 0.22 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
HAZET 9006S Universal Joint, sockets 3e519d71-33fd-44b9-8ccc-44cbfae45f56
Inner length [mm]: 2; Operating Mode: for machine actuation; Net weight [kg]: 0,21; Length [mm]: 69; Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel, Nickel-Chrome-Molybdenum; Surface: Burnished, Oiled; DIN/ISO: DIN 3121; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 12.5 (1/2); Output end (profile): Rectangle; Square drive tang dimensions [mm (in)]: 12.5 (1/2)
prodImage
£57.99
£66.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Hazet Articulated 1/2 Joint 9006S
Articulated 1/2 Joint 9006S, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Other Garage Equipment & Tools
prodImage
£78.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hand-operated swivel handle
Material: Chrome Vanadium special steel
Dimensions: 7.2 L x 3.5 H x 4.6 W cm
With joint for hard-to-reach areas
Surface: blued, oiled

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Power joint (9006S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£270.58
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£303.23
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)
£168.00
Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 200
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform 12
£39.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 02 250 T
£41.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 160 iSS/7 screwdriver set
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Wiha 322 K5
£35.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 02 130
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630C-16)
£36.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter (95 16 160)
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: £8.45
uk-powerparts
prodImage
£78.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel