Hazet Extension 20 mm (1018)

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £50.99to £57.472 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Extension
• Hazet Extension 3/4" 400 mm
• Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel
• Drive: 4-square DIN 3120 C 20, ISO 1174
• Features: Chrome-plated, Pin lock
• Length: 400 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Extension 20 mm (1018)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 1018 Extension, sockets 776301db-a0ac-486f-96fc-fc8acc08c022
Operating Mode: Manual (hand operated); Net weight [kg]: 1,25; Length [mm]: 400; DIN/ISO: DIN 3123, ISO 3316; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 20 (3/4); Bolt Head-/Nut Design: Hybrid special profile (Mercedes-Benz); Square drive tang dimensions [mm (in)]: 20 (3/4)
prodImage
£50.99
£59.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
HAZET 1018 400 mm Extension - Multi-Colour B001C9X08M
web --> vigor-equipment Drive: Square, hollow 20 mm (3/4 inch) HAZET – Tradition – Fascination – Perfection – for 150 years web --> hazet de Drive: Square, hollow 20 mm (3/4 inch) HAZET – Tradition – Fascination – Perfection – for 150 years, Weight: 2.69 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£57.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hazet Extension 3/4" 400 mm
Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel
Drive: 4-square DIN 3120 C 20, ISO 1174
Features: Chrome-plated, Pin lock
Length: 400 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Extension 20 mm (1018)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£281.80
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£242.10
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Lever clamp GH12
£51.05
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bessey One-handed Table Clamp EZR15-6SET
£51.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8003 C Zyklop metal ratchet
£53.61
Compare Prices
9 offers
Yato YT-38782
£51.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Lever front cutter 61 02 200
£50.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8004 C Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£49.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Mini pliers wrench (86 03 150)
£50.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Double box-end wrench (630-36X41)
£50.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Thread file 140
£53.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Brake Caliper File (4968-1)
£51.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£57.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel