Hazet Cartridge key (2195)

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £175.99to £255.473 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Cartridge key
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet Cartridge key (2195)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 2195 Oil filter removal tool 64e7d86a-a9e9-4385-9bda-52ded030f4c6
Net weight [kg]: 0,91; Material: Tool Steel; Surface: Burnished, Oiled; Diameter from [mm]: 90; Diameter up to [mm]: 140; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 12.5 (1/2); Manufactured in: Germany; Supplementary Info: CV
prodImage
£175.99
£184.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
HAZET 2195 12.5 mm Square Hollow Cartridge Wrench - Burnished/Oiled hz_2195
Design "Made by HAZET" Negative position of arms Forged design MAN-No. 8099606-0307 Drive: Square, hollow 12.5 mm (1/2 inch) For loosening the granulates cartridges on commercial vehicles with compressed air dryer. Design "Made by HAZET" Negative position of arms Forged design MAN-No. 8099606-0307 Drive: Square, hollow 12.5 mm (1/2 inch) For loosening the granulates cartridges on commercial vehicles with compressed air dryer., Weight: 1.9001747343809525 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£255.47
Shipping: Free
HAZET 2195 12.5 mm Square Hollow Cartridge Wrench - Burnished/Oiled 3000089025
Design "Made by HAZET" Negative position of arms Forged design MAN-No. 8099606-0307 Drive: Square, hollow 12.5 mm (1/2 inch) For loosening the granulates cartridges on commercial vehicles with compressed air dryer. Design "Made by HAZET" Negative position of arms Forged design MAN-No. 8099606-0307 Drive: Square, hollow 12.5 mm (1/2 inch) For loosening the granulates cartridges on commercial vehicles with compressed air dryer., Weight: 1.9001747343809525 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£255.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Steel

Price History

1M
Hazet Cartridge key (2195)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£281.80
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£242.10
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klauke K2
£175.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt VDE Torque 1.2 - 3.0 Nm
£174.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore Screwdriver Set IN 19 LKM
£211.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Stripping Tool 16 40 150
£174.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Torcoflex torque wrench (2958023)
£173.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Crimping Set (97 90 05)
£146.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8006 SC 1 Zyklop hybrid ratchet set
£172.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 14
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Torque screwdriver set 7440/41
£179.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£175.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£255.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£255.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel