Hanwag Yukon Lady

Manufacturer: Hanwag
Hanwag Yukon Lady
from £266.9513 offersManufacturer: Hanwag
• Boots
• Upper Material: Leather, Rubber
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hanwag Yukon Lady
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hanwag Yukon Lady Brown Women - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H13140-056-7 - Size: 7
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon Lady is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H13140 Activity: Trek Gender: Women’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1430 g Weight reference: one pair size 5 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£266.95
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Lady Grey Women - Shoes Hanwag - Grey - H13140-064-7 - Size: 7
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon Lady is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H13140 Activity: Trek Gender: Women’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1430 g Weight reference: one pair size 5 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£266.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hanwag Yukon Lady Brown Women - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H13140-056-4 - Size: 4
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon Lady is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H13140 Activity: Trek Gender: Women’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1430 g Weight reference: one pair size 5 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£266.95
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Lady Grey Women - Shoes Hanwag - Grey - H13140-064-5 - Size: 5
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon Lady is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H13140 Activity: Trek Gender: Women’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1430 g Weight reference: one pair size 5 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£266.95
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Lady Brown Women - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H13140-056-5 - Size: 5
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon Lady is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H13140 Activity: Trek Gender: Women’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1430 g Weight reference: one pair size 5 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£266.95
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Lady Brown Women - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H13140-056-6.5 - Size: 6.5
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon Lady is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H13140 Activity: Trek Gender: Women’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1430 g Weight reference: one pair size 5 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£266.95
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Lady Brown Women - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H13140-056-5.5 - Size: 5.5
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon Lady is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H13140 Activity: Trek Gender: Women’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1430 g Weight reference: one pair size 5 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£266.95
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Lady Grey Women - Shoes Hanwag - Grey - H13140-064-4.5 - Size: 4.5
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon Lady is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H13140 Activity: Trek Gender: Women’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1430 g Weight reference: one pair size 5 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£266.95
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Lady Grey Women - Shoes Hanwag - Grey - H13140-064-5.5 - Size: 5.5
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon Lady is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H13140 Activity: Trek Gender: Women’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1430 g Weight reference: one pair size 5 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£266.95
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Lady Grey Women - Shoes Hanwag - Grey - H13140-064-6 - Size: 6
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon Lady is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H13140 Activity: Trek Gender: Women’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1430 g Weight reference: one pair size 5 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£266.95
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Lady Grey Women - Shoes Hanwag - Grey - H13140-064-6.5 - Size: 6.5
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon Lady is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H13140 Activity: Trek Gender: Women’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1430 g Weight reference: one pair size 5 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£266.95
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Lady Brown Women - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H13140-056-4.5 - Size: 4.5
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon Lady is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H13140 Activity: Trek Gender: Women’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1430 g Weight reference: one pair size 5 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£266.95
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Lady Brown Women - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H13140-056-6 - Size: 6
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon Lady is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H13140 Activity: Trek Gender: Women’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1430 g Weight reference: one pair size 5 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£266.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Rubber
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Hanwag Yukon Lady
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hanwag

Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX
£247.50
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTXCompare 11 Prices
Hanwag Tatra Light GTX
£225.00
Hanwag Tatra Light GTXCompare 1 Prices
Hanwag Tatra II GTX
£285.31
Hanwag Tatra II GTXCompare 1 Prices
Hanwag Alta Bunion II Lady GTX
£220.00
Hanwag Alta Bunion II Lady GTXCompare 7 Prices
Hanwag Banks GTX Lady
£211.50
Hanwag Banks GTX LadyCompare 1 Prices
Hanwag Bergler
£328.50
Hanwag BerglerCompare 9 Prices
Hanwag Kofel Mid Special Edition
£316.35
Hanwag Kofel Mid Special EditionCompare 12 Prices
Hanwag Banks GTX
£211.50
Hanwag Banks GTXCompare 1 Prices
Hanwag Alaska GTX
£266.95
Hanwag Alaska GTXCompare 34 Prices
Hanwag Alaska Wide GTX
£266.95
Hanwag Alaska Wide GTXCompare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hanwag Alaska Winter GTX
£258.40
Compare Prices
20 offers
Hanwag Yukon
£266.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
Hanwag Ancash II GTX
£265.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meindl Vacuum Men GTX
£279.70
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hanwag Alaska GTX Lady
£265.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Meindl Island MFS Active
£237.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hanwag Tatra Top Wide GTX
£330.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scarpa Mescalito TRK GTX Men
£236.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hanwag Grünten Lady
£299.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Meindl Kansas Lady GTX
£224.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hanwag Yukon Lady
prodImage
£266.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£266.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£266.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£266.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel