Hanwag Alaska Winter GTX

Manufacturer: Hanwag
Hanwag Alaska Winter GTX
from £258.4020 offersManufacturer: Hanwag
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather
• Liner Material: Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE), Wool
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hanwag Alaska Winter GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hanwag Alaska Winter Gtx Men - Shoes Hanwag - Black - H45110-012-7 - Size: 7
When the snows fall and the white winds blow, its time to get out there. The Alaska Winter GTX is ideal for exploring the quiet world of mountains and forests in winter. Its Hanwag IceGrip sole contains microscopic glass particles that provide additional grip and security on icy winter trails. Inside, the G-LOFT®FIT insulation keeps your toes warm and cosy. Thanks to the reinforced construction and Trekking Last, this boot is also ideal for snowshoeing trips. Membrane: GORE-TEXUpper material: Nubuck leatherOuter sole: Hanwag Icegrip OriginalLining: GLoft, GORE-TEX PRODUCT FEATURES Grippy IceGrip sole with glass particles for good traction even on black ice G-LOFT®FIT thermal insulation (400 g) One-piece construction with reduced seams Snowshoe compatible heel Reliably waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1680 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Lace length: UK 6 - 8 = 190cm | UK8,5 - 11 = 200cm | UK 11,5 - 14 = 210cm Field of Application: Trekking, Winter hiking Cut: High
prodImage
£258.40
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Alaska Winter Gtx Erde Brown Men - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H45110-56-9.5 - Size: 9.5
When the snows fall and the white winds blow, its time to get out there. The Alaska Winter GTX is ideal for exploring the quiet world of mountains and forests in winter. Its Hanwag IceGrip sole contains microscopic glass particles that provide additional grip and security on icy winter trails. Inside, the G-LOFT®FIT insulation keeps your toes warm and cosy. Thanks to the reinforced construction and Trekking Last, this boot is also ideal for snowshoeing trips. Membrane: GORE-TEXUpper material: Nubuck leatherOuter sole: Hanwag Icegrip OriginalLining: GLoft, GORE-TEX PRODUCT FEATURES Grippy IceGrip sole with glass particles for good traction even on black ice G-LOFT®FIT thermal insulation (400 g) One-piece construction with reduced seams Snowshoe compatible heel Reliably waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Technical details Weight: 1680 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Lace length: UK 6 - 8 = 190cm | UK8,5 - 11 = 200cm | UK 11,5 - 14 = 210cm Field of Application: Trekking, Winter hiking Cut: High
prodImage
£258.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hanwag Alaska Winter Gtx Men - Shoes Hanwag - Black - H45110-012-8.5 - Size: 8.5
When the snows fall and the white winds blow, its time to get out there. The Alaska Winter GTX is ideal for exploring the quiet world of mountains and forests in winter. Its Hanwag IceGrip sole contains microscopic glass particles that provide additional grip and security on icy winter trails. Inside, the G-LOFT®FIT insulation keeps your toes warm and cosy. Thanks to the reinforced construction and Trekking Last, this boot is also ideal for snowshoeing trips. Membrane: GORE-TEXUpper material: Nubuck leatherOuter sole: Hanwag Icegrip OriginalLining: GLoft, GORE-TEX PRODUCT FEATURES Grippy IceGrip sole with glass particles for good traction even on black ice G-LOFT®FIT thermal insulation (400 g) One-piece construction with reduced seams Snowshoe compatible heel Reliably waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1680 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Lace length: UK 6 - 8 = 190cm | UK8,5 - 11 = 200cm | UK 11,5 - 14 = 210cm Field of Application: Trekking, Winter hiking Cut: High
prodImage
£258.40
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Alaska Winter Gtx Erde Brown Men - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H45110-56-8 - Size: 8
When the snows fall and the white winds blow, its time to get out there. The Alaska Winter GTX is ideal for exploring the quiet world of mountains and forests in winter. Its Hanwag IceGrip sole contains microscopic glass particles that provide additional grip and security on icy winter trails. Inside, the G-LOFT®FIT insulation keeps your toes warm and cosy. Thanks to the reinforced construction and Trekking Last, this boot is also ideal for snowshoeing trips. Membrane: GORE-TEXUpper material: Nubuck leatherOuter sole: Hanwag Icegrip OriginalLining: GLoft, GORE-TEX PRODUCT FEATURES Grippy IceGrip sole with glass particles for good traction even on black ice G-LOFT®FIT thermal insulation (400 g) One-piece construction with reduced seams Snowshoe compatible heel Reliably waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Technical details Weight: 1680 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Lace length: UK 6 - 8 = 190cm | UK8,5 - 11 = 200cm | UK 11,5 - 14 = 210cm Field of Application: Trekking, Winter hiking Cut: High
prodImage
£258.40
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Alaska Winter Gtx Men - Shoes Hanwag - Black - H45110-012-10 - Size: 10
When the snows fall and the white winds blow, its time to get out there. The Alaska Winter GTX is ideal for exploring the quiet world of mountains and forests in winter. Its Hanwag IceGrip sole contains microscopic glass particles that provide additional grip and security on icy winter trails. Inside, the G-LOFT®FIT insulation keeps your toes warm and cosy. Thanks to the reinforced construction and Trekking Last, this boot is also ideal for snowshoeing trips. Membrane: GORE-TEXUpper material: Nubuck leatherOuter sole: Hanwag Icegrip OriginalLining: GLoft, GORE-TEX PRODUCT FEATURES Grippy IceGrip sole with glass particles for good traction even on black ice G-LOFT®FIT thermal insulation (400 g) One-piece construction with reduced seams Snowshoe compatible heel Reliably waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1680 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Lace length: UK 6 - 8 = 190cm | UK8,5 - 11 = 200cm | UK 11,5 - 14 = 210cm Field of Application: Trekking, Winter hiking Cut: High
prodImage
£258.40
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Alaska Winter Gtx Erde Brown Men - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H45110-56-12 - Size: 12
When the snows fall and the white winds blow, its time to get out there. The Alaska Winter GTX is ideal for exploring the quiet world of mountains and forests in winter. Its Hanwag IceGrip sole contains microscopic glass particles that provide additional grip and security on icy winter trails. Inside, the G-LOFT®FIT insulation keeps your toes warm and cosy. Thanks to the reinforced construction and Trekking Last, this boot is also ideal for snowshoeing trips. Membrane: GORE-TEXUpper material: Nubuck leatherOuter sole: Hanwag Icegrip OriginalLining: GLoft, GORE-TEX PRODUCT FEATURES Grippy IceGrip sole with glass particles for good traction even on black ice G-LOFT®FIT thermal insulation (400 g) One-piece construction with reduced seams Snowshoe compatible heel Reliably waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Technical details Weight: 1680 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Lace length: UK 6 - 8 = 190cm | UK8,5 - 11 = 200cm | UK 11,5 - 14 = 210cm Field of Application: Trekking, Winter hiking Cut: High
prodImage
£258.40
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Alaska Winter Gtx Men - Shoes Hanwag - Black - H45110-012-11.5 - Size: 11.5
When the snows fall and the white winds blow, its time to get out there. The Alaska Winter GTX is ideal for exploring the quiet world of mountains and forests in winter. Its Hanwag IceGrip sole contains microscopic glass particles that provide additional grip and security on icy winter trails. Inside, the G-LOFT®FIT insulation keeps your toes warm and cosy. Thanks to the reinforced construction and Trekking Last, this boot is also ideal for snowshoeing trips. Membrane: GORE-TEXUpper material: Nubuck leatherOuter sole: Hanwag Icegrip OriginalLining: GLoft, GORE-TEX PRODUCT FEATURES Grippy IceGrip sole with glass particles for good traction even on black ice G-LOFT®FIT thermal insulation (400 g) One-piece construction with reduced seams Snowshoe compatible heel Reliably waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1680 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Lace length: UK 6 - 8 = 190cm | UK8,5 - 11 = 200cm | UK 11,5 - 14 = 210cm Field of Application: Trekking, Winter hiking Cut: High
prodImage
£258.40
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Alaska Winter Gtx Erde Brown Men - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H45110-56-7.5 - Size: 7.5
When the snows fall and the white winds blow, its time to get out there. The Alaska Winter GTX is ideal for exploring the quiet world of mountains and forests in winter. Its Hanwag IceGrip sole contains microscopic glass particles that provide additional grip and security on icy winter trails. Inside, the G-LOFT®FIT insulation keeps your toes warm and cosy. Thanks to the reinforced construction and Trekking Last, this boot is also ideal for snowshoeing trips. Membrane: GORE-TEXUpper material: Nubuck leatherOuter sole: Hanwag Icegrip OriginalLining: GLoft, GORE-TEX PRODUCT FEATURES Grippy IceGrip sole with glass particles for good traction even on black ice G-LOFT®FIT thermal insulation (400 g) One-piece construction with reduced seams Snowshoe compatible heel Reliably waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Technical details Weight: 1680 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Lace length: UK 6 - 8 = 190cm | UK8,5 - 11 = 200cm | UK 11,5 - 14 = 210cm Field of Application: Trekking, Winter hiking Cut: High
prodImage
£258.40
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Alaska Winter Gtx Erde Brown Men - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H45110-56-10.5 - Size: 10.5
When the snows fall and the white winds blow, its time to get out there. The Alaska Winter GTX is ideal for exploring the quiet world of mountains and forests in winter. Its Hanwag IceGrip sole contains microscopic glass particles that provide additional grip and security on icy winter trails. Inside, the G-LOFT®FIT insulation keeps your toes warm and cosy. Thanks to the reinforced construction and Trekking Last, this boot is also ideal for snowshoeing trips. Membrane: GORE-TEXUpper material: Nubuck leatherOuter sole: Hanwag Icegrip OriginalLining: GLoft, GORE-TEX PRODUCT FEATURES Grippy IceGrip sole with glass particles for good traction even on black ice G-LOFT®FIT thermal insulation (400 g) One-piece construction with reduced seams Snowshoe compatible heel Reliably waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Technical details Weight: 1680 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Lace length: UK 6 - 8 = 190cm | UK8,5 - 11 = 200cm | UK 11,5 - 14 = 210cm Field of Application: Trekking, Winter hiking Cut: High
prodImage
£258.40
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Alaska Winter Gtx Men - Shoes Hanwag - Black - H45110-012-9.5 - Size: 9.5
When the snows fall and the white winds blow, its time to get out there. The Alaska Winter GTX is ideal for exploring the quiet world of mountains and forests in winter. Its Hanwag IceGrip sole contains microscopic glass particles that provide additional grip and security on icy winter trails. Inside, the G-LOFT®FIT insulation keeps your toes warm and cosy. Thanks to the reinforced construction and Trekking Last, this boot is also ideal for snowshoeing trips. Membrane: GORE-TEXUpper material: Nubuck leatherOuter sole: Hanwag Icegrip OriginalLining: GLoft, GORE-TEX PRODUCT FEATURES Grippy IceGrip sole with glass particles for good traction even on black ice G-LOFT®FIT thermal insulation (400 g) One-piece construction with reduced seams Snowshoe compatible heel Reliably waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1680 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Lace length: UK 6 - 8 = 190cm | UK8,5 - 11 = 200cm | UK 11,5 - 14 = 210cm Field of Application: Trekking, Winter hiking Cut: High
prodImage
£258.40
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Alaska Winter Gtx Erde Brown Men - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H45110-56-11 - Size: 11
When the snows fall and the white winds blow, its time to get out there. The Alaska Winter GTX is ideal for exploring the quiet world of mountains and forests in winter. Its Hanwag IceGrip sole contains microscopic glass particles that provide additional grip and security on icy winter trails. Inside, the G-LOFT®FIT insulation keeps your toes warm and cosy. Thanks to the reinforced construction and Trekking Last, this boot is also ideal for snowshoeing trips. Membrane: GORE-TEXUpper material: Nubuck leatherOuter sole: Hanwag Icegrip OriginalLining: GLoft, GORE-TEX PRODUCT FEATURES Grippy IceGrip sole with glass particles for good traction even on black ice G-LOFT®FIT thermal insulation (400 g) One-piece construction with reduced seams Snowshoe compatible heel Reliably waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Technical details Weight: 1680 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Lace length: UK 6 - 8 = 190cm | UK8,5 - 11 = 200cm | UK 11,5 - 14 = 210cm Field of Application: Trekking, Winter hiking Cut: High
prodImage
£258.40
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Alaska Winter Gtx Erde Brown Men - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H45110-56-8.5 - Size: 8.5
When the snows fall and the white winds blow, its time to get out there. The Alaska Winter GTX is ideal for exploring the quiet world of mountains and forests in winter. Its Hanwag IceGrip sole contains microscopic glass particles that provide additional grip and security on icy winter trails. Inside, the G-LOFT®FIT insulation keeps your toes warm and cosy. Thanks to the reinforced construction and Trekking Last, this boot is also ideal for snowshoeing trips. Membrane: GORE-TEXUpper material: Nubuck leatherOuter sole: Hanwag Icegrip OriginalLining: GLoft, GORE-TEX PRODUCT FEATURES Grippy IceGrip sole with glass particles for good traction even on black ice G-LOFT®FIT thermal insulation (400 g) One-piece construction with reduced seams Snowshoe compatible heel Reliably waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Technical details Weight: 1680 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Lace length: UK 6 - 8 = 190cm | UK8,5 - 11 = 200cm | UK 11,5 - 14 = 210cm Field of Application: Trekking, Winter hiking Cut: High
prodImage
£258.40
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Alaska Winter Gtx Men - Shoes Hanwag - Black - H45110-012-8 - Size: 8
When the snows fall and the white winds blow, its time to get out there. The Alaska Winter GTX is ideal for exploring the quiet world of mountains and forests in winter. Its Hanwag IceGrip sole contains microscopic glass particles that provide additional grip and security on icy winter trails. Inside, the G-LOFT®FIT insulation keeps your toes warm and cosy. Thanks to the reinforced construction and Trekking Last, this boot is also ideal for snowshoeing trips. Membrane: GORE-TEXUpper material: Nubuck leatherOuter sole: Hanwag Icegrip OriginalLining: GLoft, GORE-TEX PRODUCT FEATURES Grippy IceGrip sole with glass particles for good traction even on black ice G-LOFT®FIT thermal insulation (400 g) One-piece construction with reduced seams Snowshoe compatible heel Reliably waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1680 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Lace length: UK 6 - 8 = 190cm | UK8,5 - 11 = 200cm | UK 11,5 - 14 = 210cm Field of Application: Trekking, Winter hiking Cut: High
prodImage
£258.40
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Alaska Winter Gtx Erde Brown Men - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H45110-56-9 - Size: 9
When the snows fall and the white winds blow, its time to get out there. The Alaska Winter GTX is ideal for exploring the quiet world of mountains and forests in winter. Its Hanwag IceGrip sole contains microscopic glass particles that provide additional grip and security on icy winter trails. Inside, the G-LOFT®FIT insulation keeps your toes warm and cosy. Thanks to the reinforced construction and Trekking Last, this boot is also ideal for snowshoeing trips. Membrane: GORE-TEXUpper material: Nubuck leatherOuter sole: Hanwag Icegrip OriginalLining: GLoft, GORE-TEX PRODUCT FEATURES Grippy IceGrip sole with glass particles for good traction even on black ice G-LOFT®FIT thermal insulation (400 g) One-piece construction with reduced seams Snowshoe compatible heel Reliably waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Technical details Weight: 1680 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Lace length: UK 6 - 8 = 190cm | UK8,5 - 11 = 200cm | UK 11,5 - 14 = 210cm Field of Application: Trekking, Winter hiking Cut: High
prodImage
£258.40
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Alaska Winter Gtx Men - Shoes Hanwag - Black - H45110-012-10.5 - Size: 10.5
When the snows fall and the white winds blow, its time to get out there. The Alaska Winter GTX is ideal for exploring the quiet world of mountains and forests in winter. Its Hanwag IceGrip sole contains microscopic glass particles that provide additional grip and security on icy winter trails. Inside, the G-LOFT®FIT insulation keeps your toes warm and cosy. Thanks to the reinforced construction and Trekking Last, this boot is also ideal for snowshoeing trips. Membrane: GORE-TEXUpper material: Nubuck leatherOuter sole: Hanwag Icegrip OriginalLining: GLoft, GORE-TEX PRODUCT FEATURES Grippy IceGrip sole with glass particles for good traction even on black ice G-LOFT®FIT thermal insulation (400 g) One-piece construction with reduced seams Snowshoe compatible heel Reliably waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1680 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Lace length: UK 6 - 8 = 190cm | UK8,5 - 11 = 200cm | UK 11,5 - 14 = 210cm Field of Application: Trekking, Winter hiking Cut: High
prodImage
£258.40
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Alaska Winter Gtx Men - Shoes Hanwag - Black - H45110-012-7.5 - Size: 7.5
When the snows fall and the white winds blow, its time to get out there. The Alaska Winter GTX is ideal for exploring the quiet world of mountains and forests in winter. Its Hanwag IceGrip sole contains microscopic glass particles that provide additional grip and security on icy winter trails. Inside, the G-LOFT®FIT insulation keeps your toes warm and cosy. Thanks to the reinforced construction and Trekking Last, this boot is also ideal for snowshoeing trips. Membrane: GORE-TEXUpper material: Nubuck leatherOuter sole: Hanwag Icegrip OriginalLining: GLoft, GORE-TEX PRODUCT FEATURES Grippy IceGrip sole with glass particles for good traction even on black ice G-LOFT®FIT thermal insulation (400 g) One-piece construction with reduced seams Snowshoe compatible heel Reliably waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1680 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Lace length: UK 6 - 8 = 190cm | UK8,5 - 11 = 200cm | UK 11,5 - 14 = 210cm Field of Application: Trekking, Winter hiking Cut: High
prodImage
£258.40
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Alaska Winter Gtx Men - Shoes Hanwag - Black - H45110-012-9 - Size: 9
When the snows fall and the white winds blow, its time to get out there. The Alaska Winter GTX is ideal for exploring the quiet world of mountains and forests in winter. Its Hanwag IceGrip sole contains microscopic glass particles that provide additional grip and security on icy winter trails. Inside, the G-LOFT®FIT insulation keeps your toes warm and cosy. Thanks to the reinforced construction and Trekking Last, this boot is also ideal for snowshoeing trips. Membrane: GORE-TEXUpper material: Nubuck leatherOuter sole: Hanwag Icegrip OriginalLining: GLoft, GORE-TEX PRODUCT FEATURES Grippy IceGrip sole with glass particles for good traction even on black ice G-LOFT®FIT thermal insulation (400 g) One-piece construction with reduced seams Snowshoe compatible heel Reliably waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1680 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Lace length: UK 6 - 8 = 190cm | UK8,5 - 11 = 200cm | UK 11,5 - 14 = 210cm Field of Application: Trekking, Winter hiking Cut: High
prodImage
£258.40
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Alaska Winter Gtx Men - Shoes Hanwag - Black - H45110-012-11 - Size: 11
When the snows fall and the white winds blow, its time to get out there. The Alaska Winter GTX is ideal for exploring the quiet world of mountains and forests in winter. Its Hanwag IceGrip sole contains microscopic glass particles that provide additional grip and security on icy winter trails. Inside, the G-LOFT®FIT insulation keeps your toes warm and cosy. Thanks to the reinforced construction and Trekking Last, this boot is also ideal for snowshoeing trips. Membrane: GORE-TEXUpper material: Nubuck leatherOuter sole: Hanwag Icegrip OriginalLining: GLoft, GORE-TEX PRODUCT FEATURES Grippy IceGrip sole with glass particles for good traction even on black ice G-LOFT®FIT thermal insulation (400 g) One-piece construction with reduced seams Snowshoe compatible heel Reliably waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1680 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Lace length: UK 6 - 8 = 190cm | UK8,5 - 11 = 200cm | UK 11,5 - 14 = 210cm Field of Application: Trekking, Winter hiking Cut: High
prodImage
£258.40
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Alaska Winter Gtx Erde Brown Men - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H45110-56-11.5 - Size: 11.5
When the snows fall and the white winds blow, its time to get out there. The Alaska Winter GTX is ideal for exploring the quiet world of mountains and forests in winter. Its Hanwag IceGrip sole contains microscopic glass particles that provide additional grip and security on icy winter trails. Inside, the G-LOFT®FIT insulation keeps your toes warm and cosy. Thanks to the reinforced construction and Trekking Last, this boot is also ideal for snowshoeing trips. Membrane: GORE-TEXUpper material: Nubuck leatherOuter sole: Hanwag Icegrip OriginalLining: GLoft, GORE-TEX PRODUCT FEATURES Grippy IceGrip sole with glass particles for good traction even on black ice G-LOFT®FIT thermal insulation (400 g) One-piece construction with reduced seams Snowshoe compatible heel Reliably waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Technical details Weight: 1680 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Lace length: UK 6 - 8 = 190cm | UK8,5 - 11 = 200cm | UK 11,5 - 14 = 210cm Field of Application: Trekking, Winter hiking Cut: High
prodImage
£258.40
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Alaska Winter Gtx Men - Shoes Hanwag - Black - H45110-012-12 - Size: 12
When the snows fall and the white winds blow, its time to get out there. The Alaska Winter GTX is ideal for exploring the quiet world of mountains and forests in winter. Its Hanwag IceGrip sole contains microscopic glass particles that provide additional grip and security on icy winter trails. Inside, the G-LOFT®FIT insulation keeps your toes warm and cosy. Thanks to the reinforced construction and Trekking Last, this boot is also ideal for snowshoeing trips. Membrane: GORE-TEXUpper material: Nubuck leatherOuter sole: Hanwag Icegrip OriginalLining: GLoft, GORE-TEX PRODUCT FEATURES Grippy IceGrip sole with glass particles for good traction even on black ice G-LOFT®FIT thermal insulation (400 g) One-piece construction with reduced seams Snowshoe compatible heel Reliably waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1680 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Lace length: UK 6 - 8 = 190cm | UK8,5 - 11 = 200cm | UK 11,5 - 14 = 210cm Field of Application: Trekking, Winter hiking Cut: High
prodImage
£258.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE), Wool
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M
Hanwag Alaska Winter GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hanwag

Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX
£247.50
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTXCompare 11 Prices
Hanwag Tatra Light GTX
£225.00
Hanwag Tatra Light GTXCompare 1 Prices
Hanwag Tatra II GTX
£285.31
Hanwag Tatra II GTXCompare 1 Prices
Hanwag Alta Bunion II Lady GTX
£220.00
Hanwag Alta Bunion II Lady GTXCompare 7 Prices
Hanwag Banks GTX Lady
£211.50
Hanwag Banks GTX LadyCompare 1 Prices
Hanwag Bergler
£328.50
Hanwag BerglerCompare 9 Prices
Hanwag Kofel Mid Special Edition
£316.35
Hanwag Kofel Mid Special EditionCompare 12 Prices
Hanwag Banks GTX
£211.50
Hanwag Banks GTXCompare 1 Prices
Hanwag Alaska GTX
£266.95
Hanwag Alaska GTXCompare 34 Prices
Hanwag Alaska Wide GTX
£266.95
Hanwag Alaska Wide GTXCompare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hanwag Alaska GTX Lady
£265.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hanwag Ancash II GTX
£265.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meindl Vacuum Men GTX
£279.70
Compare Prices
12 offers
Meindl Kansas Lady GTX
£224.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hanwag Yukon
£266.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
Hanwag Yukon Lady
£266.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Meindl Island MFS Active
£237.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scarpa Mescalito TRK GTX Men
£236.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meindl Kansas GTX
£201.83
Compare Prices
16 offers
Salomon Toundra Pro CSWP Women
£230.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hanwag Alaska Winter GTX
prodImage
£258.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£258.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£258.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£258.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel